Régionale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2004 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2004
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:33:61 | 1208 | |
2 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:44:81 | 1121 | |
3 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:54:06 | 1052 | |
4 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:54:83 | 1047 | |
5 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:55:94 | 1038 | |
6 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:55:95 | 1038 | |
7 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:56:98 | 1031 | |
8 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:01:42 | 999 | |
9 | BERNARD Louis | 1987 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:03:34 | 985 | |
10 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:04:11 | 980 | |
11 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:05:60 | 969 | |
12 | VIGOUROUX Jeremy | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:06:76 | 961 | |
13 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:07:88 | 953 | |
14 | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:07:95 | 953 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:09:03 | 945 | |
16 | AMAR Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:09:33 | 943 | |
17 | PIPET Sébastien | 1985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:10:18 | 937 | |
18 | POLIXENE Thomas | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:10:48 | 935 | |
19 | ABRIC Simon | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:12:64 | 920 | |
20 | BOUNOUARA Mounir | 1981 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:14:26 | 909 | |
21 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:16:91 | 891 | |
22 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:19:47 | 874 | |
23 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:20:38 | 867 | |
24 | JACQUIER Julien | 1984 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:20:82 | 865 | |
25 | LEBON Pierre | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:24:48 | 840 | |
26 | BREC Valentin | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:24:60 | 840 | |
27 | DUPUIS Vincent | 1986 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:26:45 | 827 | |
28 | DUPUIS Jérôme | 1990 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:27:51 | 820 | |
29 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:27:64 | 820 | |
30 | VERKINDT Romain | 1989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:29:26 | 809 | |
31 | LEFRANC Valentin | 1984 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:32:81 | 786 | |
32 | DUPUIS Fabien | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:34:36 | 777 | |
33 | BIELLE Benjamin | 1990 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:35:67 | 768 | |
34 | SZLIFIRSKI Jess | 1988 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 5:42:20 | 728 | |
35 | MEGNIEN Philippe | 1989 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | 5:44:32 | 715 | |
36 | MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:45:06 | 710 | |
37 | AHMED Kévin | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:45:20 | 710 | |
38 | PROSNIER Cédric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:45:64 | 707 | |
39 | LUCIENNE Jérôme | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:48:19 | 692 | |
40 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:56:02 | 646 | |
41 | PETIT Sylvain | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:56:85 | 641 | |
42 | LEFRANC Célio | 1989 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:57:23 | 639 | |
43 | ZANNIN Stéphane | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:58:29 | 633 | |
44 | AMAR Maxime | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 6:03:72 | 602 | |
45 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 6:05:67 | 591 | |
46 | HACHEM Cédric | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 6:08:20 | 577 | |
47 | MAMICHEL Thomas | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 6:08:95 | 573 | |
48 | MEGNIEN Marc | 1990 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | 6:09:99 | 568 | |
49 | SEGUIN Tristan | 1989 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 6:11:73 | 558 | |
50 | VEILLARD Jonathan | 1992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 6:17:07 | 530 | |
51 | MARLOT Thibault | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 6:17:73 | 527 | |
52 | LEDUC Maxime | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 6:22:72 | 501 | |
53 | DURAND Rémy | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 6:26:73 | 481 | |
54 | FAUCONNIER Morgan | 1991 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 6:31:50 | 457 | |
55 | SAHNOUN Lounès | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 6:32:62 | 452 | |
56 | LAPORTE Nicolas | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 6:35:48 | 438 | |
57 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 6:38:23 | 425 | |
58 | BLANCHIN Axel | 1993 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 6:39:41 | 420 | |
59 | PONCE Antoine | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 6:42:89 | 404 | |
60 | GRET Jérémy | 1993 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 6:53:25 | 358 | |
61 | AMOZIGH Eddy | 1993 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 6:56:84 | 343 | |
62 | LOUAP Julien | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 7:02:20 | 320 | |
63 | DURAND Arthur | 1991 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Alexandre | 1991 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GUIHOT Xavier | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | SEBASTIEN Joyce | 1989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | RONXIN Benoît | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | SELLEM Enrique | 1989 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |