Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1189 | |
2 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1150 | |
3 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:74 | 1133 | |
4 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1125 | |
5 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1122 | |
6 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1122 | |
7 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1117 | |
8 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1116 | |
9 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1111 | |
10 | REY Martin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1102 | |
11 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1100 | |
12 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1097 | |
13 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1091 | |
14 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1083 | |
15 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1082 | |
16 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1077 | |
17 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1073 | |
18 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
19 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1071 | |
20 | ALY Marwan | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1067 | |
21 | EL BOUZKRI Mohamed | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1066 | |
22 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1063 | |
23 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1062 | |
24 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1061 | |
25 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:01:27 | 1061 | |||
26 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1060 | |
27 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1059 | |
28 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1058 | |
29 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1054 | |
30 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1054 | |
31 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1049 | |
32 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1048 | |
33 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1047 | |
34 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1041 | |
35 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1035 | |
36 | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1033 | |
37 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1029 | |
38 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1028 | |
39 | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1028 | |
40 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1026 | |
41 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1022 | |
42 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1021 | |
43 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1021 | |
44 | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1020 | |
45 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1019 | |
46 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
47 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1005 | |
48 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1000 | |
49 | GAVELLE Lancelot | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:03:52 | 999 | |
50 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:03:74 | 993 | |
51 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:94 | 987 | |
52 | SEVIL Evan | 2007 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 987 | |
53 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:98 | 986 | |
54 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 984 | |
55 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:04:06 | 984 | |
56 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:04:13 | 982 | |
57 | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 977 | |
58 | BENAMEUR Mohamed | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:04:44 | 974 | |
59 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:04:45 | 973 | |
60 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:71 | 966 | |
61 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 960 | |
62 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:04:97 | 960 | |
63 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:11 | 956 | |
64 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:05:14 | 955 | |
65 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 951 | |
66 | LY Alexander | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:62 | 942 | |
67 | FAE Matiss | 2006 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:05:73 | 939 | |
68 | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 937 | |
69 | BESNIER Hadrien | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:98 | 933 | |
70 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:00 | 932 | |
71 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:06:00 | 932 | |
72 | HUET Mathis | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:03 | 932 | |
73 | CUPILLARD Alix | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:06 | 931 | |
74 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:06:14 | 929 | |
75 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:32 | 924 | |
76 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:38 | 922 | |
77 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:45 | 921 | |
78 | BOULGHARD Ryan | 2007 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:47 | 920 | |
79 | BARKA Selmen | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:58 | 917 | |
80 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:06:95 | 908 | |
81 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 907 | |
82 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:40 | 896 | |
83 | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:51 | 893 | |
84 | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:07:64 | 890 | |
85 | LOPES Mathis | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:07:66 | 889 | |
86 | GAYE Quentin | 2008 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:07:67 | 889 | |
87 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:77 | 886 | |
88 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 883 | |
89 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:00 | 881 | |
90 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:19 | 876 | |
91 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:34 | 872 | |
92 | STAN Darius | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:08:58 | 866 | |
93 | HEUCLIN Paul | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:63 | 865 | |
94 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:83 | 834 | |
95 | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:10:17 | 826 | |
96 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:10:46 | 819 | |
97 | JOLLET Jeremy | 2008 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 718 | |
98 | KIM Issei | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | US VAIRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | ALLERON Samuel | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1198 | |
2 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1163 | |
3 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1137 | |
4 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1128 | |
5 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1127 | |
6 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1127 | |
7 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1116 | |
8 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1132 | |
2 | REY Martin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:17 | 1120 | |
3 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1104 | |
4 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1087 | |
5 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1076 | |
6 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1075 | |
7 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1070 | |
8 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1089 | |
2 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1088 | |
3 | ALY Marwan | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1085 | |
4 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1068 | |
5 | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1040 | |
6 | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1036 | |
7 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1025 | |
8 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1015 |