Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:28:43 | 1064 | |
2 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:31:09 | 1028 | |
3 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:32:43 | 1010 | |
4 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:65 | 1007 | |
5 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:71 | 1006 | |
6 | DIMITRI Lise | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:15 | 1000 | |
7 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:33:33 | 998 | |
8 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:33:78 | 992 | |
9 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:34:80 | 978 | |
10 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:36:68 | 954 | |
11 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:37:31 | 946 | |
12 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:38:62 | 929 | |
13 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:38:79 | 927 | |
14 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:38:85 | 926 | |
15 | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:09 | 923 | |
16 | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | 2:39:56 | 917 | |||
17 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:39:87 | 913 | |
18 | DECHES Elise | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:40:40 | 906 | |
19 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:53 | 905 | |
20 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:40:80 | 901 | |
21 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:07 | 898 | |
22 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:41:21 | 896 | |
23 | LETARD Manon | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:46 | 881 | |
24 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:42:78 | 877 | |
25 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:42:94 | 875 | |
26 | SABOURAULT Capucine | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:43:01 | 874 | |
27 | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:43:18 | 872 | |
28 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:62 | 866 | |
29 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:44:59 | 854 | |
30 | ROGER Margot | 2006 | 2:44:63 | 854 | |||
31 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:45:25 | 846 | |
32 | VATAN Lola | 2008 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:45:67 | 841 | |
33 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:45:76 | 840 | |
34 | OURABAH Leina | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:45:93 | 838 | |
35 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:46:29 | 834 | |
36 | DRIMUS Iasmina | 2006 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:46:54 | 830 | |
37 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:46:58 | 830 | |
38 | DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:46:73 | 828 | |
39 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:47:14 | 823 | |
40 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:47:41 | 820 | |
41 | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:47:45 | 820 | |
42 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:47:85 | 815 | |
43 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:27 | 810 | |
44 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:48:54 | 807 | |
45 | OULD Maëlly | 2009 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:28 | 798 | |
46 | LOUBEYRE Gabrielle | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:49:52 | 795 | |
47 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:50:08 | 788 | |
48 | SROUJI Sophie | 2008 | 2:50:42 | 784 | |||
49 | MAUREL-GUERET Chloé | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:50:59 | 782 | |
50 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:50:75 | 780 | |
51 | ASSADI Viana | 2009 | 2:51:01 | 777 | |||
52 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:51:86 | 767 | |
53 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:52:59 | 759 | |
54 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:52:99 | 754 | |
55 | KNOKE Paula | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:53:01 | 754 | |
56 | WANG Eloise | 2009 | 2:53:22 | 752 | |||
57 | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:53:81 | 745 | |
58 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:54:35 | 739 | |
59 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:56:28 | 717 | |
60 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:57:81 | 700 | |
61 | BAILLARGE Margaux | 2009 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:58:09 | 697 | |
62 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:58:80 | 689 | |
63 | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:59:38 | 683 | |
64 | KILINC Yagmur | 2009 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 3:06:56 | 606 | |
65 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:10:22 | 569 | |
66 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:29:86 | 1044 | |
2 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:30:46 | 1036 | |
3 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:31:09 | 1028 | |
4 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:31:95 | 1016 | |
5 | DIMITRI Lise | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:56 | 1008 | |
6 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:33:90 | 990 | |
7 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:35:35 | 971 | |
8 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:62 | 955 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:36:90 | 951 | |
2 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:37:72 | 940 | |
3 | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:38:09 | 936 | |
4 | DECHES Elise | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:38:63 | 929 | |
5 | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | 2:38:74 | 927 | |||
6 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:38:99 | 924 | |
7 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:40:80 | 901 | |
8 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:43:61 | 866 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:40:00 | 911 | |
2 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:40:39 | 906 | |
3 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:40:47 | 905 | |
4 | LETARD Manon | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:94 | 875 | |
5 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:44:65 | 853 | |
6 | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:44:69 | 853 | |
7 | OURABAH Leina | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:45:18 | 847 | |
8 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:48:51 | 807 |