Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:14:58 | 973 | |
2 | MENAGE Alexandre | 1993 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:16:27 | 932 | |
3 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:38 | 929 | |
4 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:48 | 927 | |
5 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:17:74 | 897 | |
6 | DUONG Minh-Tri | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:18:22 | 885 | |
7 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:18:43 | 880 | |
8 | MENICHETTI Valère | 1994 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:18:44 | 880 | |
9 | LAGANT Valentin | 1995 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:18:51 | 878 | |
10 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | 1:19:29 | 860 | |
11 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:19:48 | 856 | |
12 | DUMEZ Ulysse | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:19:55 | 854 | |
13 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:20:22 | 838 | |
14 | BACHIR Jonathan | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:20:59 | 830 | |
15 | RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:21:62 | 807 | |
16 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:21:87 | 801 | |
17 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:99 | 798 | |
18 | KWAN CHUNG Jérémy | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:22:21 | 793 | |
19 | CHHUON Thierry | 1995 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:22:32 | 791 | |
20 | FABIANSKI Valentin | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:22:46 | 788 | |
21 | CHEBAB Adam | 1995 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:29 | 769 | |
22 | WAMSTER Loic | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:23:63 | 762 | |
23 | DEFRANCE Arnaud | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:24:09 | 752 | |
24 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:11 | 751 | |
25 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:24:24 | 748 | |
26 | ROBIN Mathieu | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:24:27 | 748 | |
27 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:24:50 | 743 | |
28 | ANDLER Mathias | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:24:65 | 740 | |
29 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:25:39 | 724 | |
30 | VILELA Thomas | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:25:85 | 714 | |
31 | SEMIN Thomas | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:26:26 | 705 | |
32 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:27:03 | 689 | |
33 | DJELLAL Yanis | 1996 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:27:71 | 675 | |
34 | POISSE Julien | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:13 | 985 | |
2 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:15:84 | 942 | |
3 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:10 | 936 | |
4 | LAGANT Valentin | 1995 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:17:46 | 903 | |
5 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:18:02 | 890 | |
6 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:18:13 | 887 | |
7 | MENICHETTI Valère | 1994 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:18:21 | 885 | |
8 | MENAGE Alexandre | 1993 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:18:36 | 882 | |
9 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | 1:18:99 | 867 | |
10 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:19:27 | 861 | |
11 | DUMEZ Ulysse | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:19:51 | 855 | |
12 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:19:59 | 853 | |
13 | BACHIR Jonathan | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:21:11 | 818 | |
14 | RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:21:24 | 815 |