Régionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:11:62 | 1106 | |
2 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:12:78 | 1096 | |
3 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:14:65 | 1081 | |
4 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:14:72 | 1080 | |
5 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:17:72 | 1056 | |
6 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:17:77 | 1056 | |
7 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:17:87 | 1055 | |
8 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:17:90 | 1055 | |
9 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:17:92 | 1054 | |
10 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:00 | 1054 | |
11 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:18:23 | 1052 | |
12 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:19:81 | 1039 | |
13 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:20:88 | 1031 | |
14 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:22:17 | 1021 | |
15 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:22:71 | 1016 | |
16 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:22:83 | 1015 | |
17 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:23:68 | 1009 | |
18 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 4:23:84 | 1007 | |
19 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:24:10 | 1005 | |
20 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:24:35 | 1003 | |
21 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:24:53 | 1002 | |
22 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:24:91 | 999 | |
23 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:25:43 | 995 | |
24 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:26:51 | 986 | |
25 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:27:05 | 982 | |
26 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:27:08 | 982 | |
27 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:28:02 | 975 | |
28 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:28:32 | 972 | |
29 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:28:84 | 968 | |
30 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:28:93 | 968 | |
31 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:01 | 967 | |
32 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:29:04 | 967 | |
33 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 4:29:16 | 966 | |
34 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:68 | 962 | |
35 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:29:85 | 961 | |
36 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:52 | 956 | |
37 | OUARDI Yanis | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:30:93 | 952 | |
38 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:31:02 | 952 | |
39 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:31:18 | 950 | |
40 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:31:75 | 946 | |
41 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:32:56 | 940 | |
42 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 4:32:86 | 938 | |
43 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:32:88 | 938 | |
44 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:34:51 | 925 | |
45 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:34:62 | 924 | |
46 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:36:83 | 908 | |
47 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 4:37:92 | 900 | |
48 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:37:99 | 899 | |
49 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:39:97 | 885 | |
50 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:40:02 | 884 | |
51 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:44:47 | 852 | |
52 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:46:32 | 838 | |
53 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 4:48:19 | 825 | |
54 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 4:57:08 | 763 | |
55 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:02:87 | 1179 | |
2 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:10:59 | 1114 | |
3 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:12:44 | 1099 | |
4 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:13:42 | 1091 | |
5 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:14:39 | 1083 | |
6 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:14:88 | 1079 | |
7 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:15:15 | 1077 | |
8 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:19:80 | 1039 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:12:72 | 1097 | |
2 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:12:76 | 1096 | |
3 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:14:74 | 1080 | |
4 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:14:83 | 1079 | |
5 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:20:32 | 1035 | |
6 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:24:39 | 1003 | |
7 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:25:82 | 992 | |
8 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:31:37 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:75 | 1048 | |
2 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:22:68 | 1017 | |
3 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:22:87 | 1015 | |
4 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:22:99 | 1014 | |
5 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:24:60 | 1001 | |
6 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:25:48 | 995 | |
7 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:32:35 | 942 | |
8 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:37:96 | 899 |