Départementale
COLOMBES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1203 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1177 | |
3 | MONTIER Antoine | 1993 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1167 | |
4 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1099 | |
5 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1077 | |
6 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1059 | |
7 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1048 | |
8 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1004 | |
9 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:35:00 | 960 | |
10 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:01 | 959 | |
11 | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:16 | 952 | |
12 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:58 | 931 | |
13 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:36:15 | 903 | |
14 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:54 | 884 | |
15 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:36:63 | 879 | |
16 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:79 | 872 | |
17 | KHALFA Gaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:37:12 | 856 | |
18 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:37:15 | 854 | |
19 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Esteban | 1999 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:37:16 | 854 | |
20 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 852 | |
21 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:61 | 832 | |
22 | FATMI Abdelkarim | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:37:63 | 832 | |
23 | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:38:29 | 801 | |
24 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:73 | 781 | |
25 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:38:73 | 781 | |
26 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:79 | 778 | |
27 | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:24 | 758 | |
28 | DESROCHES Vincent | 1971 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 745 | |
29 | ALLAL Fares | 2001 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:39:78 | 734 | |
30 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:92 | 684 | |
31 | LUSCIE Timothee | 1999 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:41:44 | 662 | |
32 | GOMEZ Thomas | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:42:18 | 631 | |
33 | SERIR Abdellah | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:42:24 | 629 | |
34 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:61 | 614 | |
35 | BONNOTTE Ludovic | 2000 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:42:84 | 605 | |
36 | REDONDO Stanislas | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:43:48 | 579 | |
37 | CROSETTO Luca | 2002 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:43:54 | 577 | |
38 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:11 | 517 | |
39 | SENEQUE Thibault | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:45:21 | 513 | |
40 | BIDAUD Ronan | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:45:77 | 493 | |
41 | COMTE Leo | 2001 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:95 | 486 | |
42 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:87 | 420 | |
43 | FENOUIL Lucien | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:48:19 | 409 | |
44 | SEMMAR Dalys | 2003 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:49:75 | 359 | |
45 | DUPONQ Thomas | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:50:51 | 336 | |
46 | VAN BERLEERE Paul | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:57 | 335 | |
47 | LANGLAIS Pierre | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:51:71 | 301 | |
48 | MARCELIN Lambert | 2002 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:53:19 | 261 | |
49 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | ALLIX Paul | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | KERTESZ Sacha | 2001 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | - | Disq. |