Interrégionale
MENNECY
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AYGALENQ Romain | 1985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:11:65 | 686 | |
2 | CHAMALET Vincent | 1985 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 1:11:99 | 678 | |
3 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:12:13 | 675 | |
4 | FALA Anthony | 1984 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:12:64 | 664 | |
5 | POULET Baptiste | 1986 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:13:06 | 655 | |
6 | BOURGEOIS Christophe | 1984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:17 | 653 | |
7 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:13:25 | 651 | |
8 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:13:72 | 642 | |
9 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:13:79 | 640 | |
10 | OLIVIER Romain | 1979 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:82 | 640 | |
11 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:13:95 | 637 | |
12 | SARREY Aurélien | 1986 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:14:07 | 635 | |
13 | COUTELIER Jérôme | 1985 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:14:14 | 633 | |
14 | BRANCHARD Rudy | 1987 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:14:26 | 631 | |
15 | ARETE Fabien | 1988 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:53 | 626 | |
16 | GAUTIER Maxime | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:14:64 | 624 | |
17 | POULIQUEN Franck | 1978 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:14:71 | 622 | |
18 | DU VAURE Rémi | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:14:82 | 620 | |
19 | GRACA Christophe | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:14:83 | 620 | |
20 | LEBEL Laurent | 1984 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:06 | 616 | |
21 | LETOURNEUR Benjamin | 1983 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:27 | 612 | |
22 | SAUSSEREAU Xavier | 1978 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:28 | 612 | |
23 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:15:28 | 612 | |
24 | CRESTENY Yann | 1979 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:15:47 | 608 | |
25 | DESCAMPS Nicolas | 1982 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:15:50 | 608 | |
26 | DUVAL Grégory | 1987 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:15:88 | 601 | |
27 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Romain | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:15:95 | 600 | |
28 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:16:07 | 597 | |
29 | BESSADI Naïm | 1981 | NATATION CLUB CHARTRES | FRA | 1:16:10 | 597 | |
30 | RADJAH Philippe | 1976 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:36 | 592 | |
31 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:16:77 | 585 | |
32 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:81 | 584 | |
33 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:17:34 | 575 | |
34 | VILLETTE Julian | 1988 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:17:36 | 575 | |
35 | TASTET Julien | 1990 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:17:37 | 575 | |
36 | KACZOWKA Jérémy | 1982 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 1:17:54 | 572 | |
37 | BADOZ Guillaume | 1988 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:17:55 | 572 | |
38 | STEBE Julien | 1980 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:66 | 570 | |
39 | CARNOY Mathieu | 1987 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:17:83 | 567 | |
40 | BERTHE Thomas | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:96 | 565 | |
41 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:04 | 564 | |
42 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:18:05 | 564 | |
43 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:18:26 | 560 | |
44 | TANG Alexandre | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:18:40 | 558 | |
45 | REBIFFE Jason | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:18:43 | 557 | |
46 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:18:98 | 549 | |
47 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:06 | 547 | |
48 | CHARLES Arnaud | 1989 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:19:39 | 542 | |
49 | GONCALVES Stanislas | 1989 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 1:19:40 | 542 | |
50 | PONS Kévin | 1989 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:19:63 | 539 | |
51 | POLIXENE Thomas | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:19:69 | 538 | |
52 | GAULIARD Thomas | 1989 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:19:79 | 536 | |
53 | POUGET Florent | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:20:01 | 533 | |
54 | BASCIANO Grégori | 1989 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 1:20:06 | 532 | |
55 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:20:07 | 532 | |
56 | RAYNEAU Mickaël | 1988 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:20:19 | 530 | |
57 | MAHIEU Sébastien | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:20:69 | 523 | |
58 | CLEMENT Matthieu | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:20:86 | 520 | |
59 | RICHARD Romain | 1989 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:21:62 | 509 | |
60 | ROBERT Thomas | 1979 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:22:14 | 502 | |
61 | LANCELIN Olivier | 1983 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:40 | 498 | |
62 | BERNARD Louis | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:22:63 | 495 | |
63 | BALLAGE Christopher | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:77 | 493 | |
64 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:24:03 | 476 | |
65 | BLONDE Victor | 1989 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:27:04 | 439 | |
66 | GUISES Mathieu | 1982 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LELONG Yoann | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | PRENVEILLE Alexis | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | PETEL Mathieu | 1985 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | SALAUN CHORQUES Jonathan | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BOUDARD Julien | 1989 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | SELLAM Maher | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LE TARNEC Guillaume | 1981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | LEGOUT Adrien | 1986 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | VERKINDT Romain | 1989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AYGALENQ Romain | 1985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:11:66 | 685 | |
2 | FALA Anthony | 1984 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:11:89 | 680 | |
3 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:12:34 | 670 | |
4 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:12:51 | 667 | |
5 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:12:71 | 663 | |
6 | BOURGEOIS Christophe | 1984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:81 | 660 | |
7 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:13:14 | 654 | |
8 | OLIVIER Romain | 1979 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:44 | 647 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:13:50 | 646 | |
10 | GRACA Christophe | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:13:64 | 643 | |
11 | DU VAURE Rémi | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:13:77 | 641 | |
12 | POULET Baptiste | 1986 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:14:02 | 636 | |
13 | ARETE Fabien | 1988 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 628 | |
14 | SARREY Aurélien | 1986 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:14:42 | 628 | |
15 | DUVAL Grégory | 1987 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:14:82 | 620 | |
16 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:15:23 | 613 | |
17 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:16:09 | 597 | |
18 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Romain | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:16:10 | 597 | |
19 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:59 | 588 | |
20 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:17:28 | 576 | |
21 | TASTET Julien | 1990 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:17:29 | 576 | |
22 | VILLETTE Julian | 1988 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:17:37 | 575 | |
23 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:17:85 | 567 | |
24 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:18:18 | 561 |