Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1184 | |
2 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1162 | |
3 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1159 | |
4 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1155 | |
5 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1148 | |
6 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1137 | |
7 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:59:61 | 1136 | |
8 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1124 | |
9 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1116 | |
10 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1115 | |
11 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1113 | |
12 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1097 | |
13 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1094 | |
14 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1092 | |
15 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1087 | |
16 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1081 | |
17 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1080 | |
18 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1079 | |
19 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1071 | |
20 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1070 | |
21 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1070 | |
22 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1062 | |
23 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1060 | |
24 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1058 | |
25 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1053 | |
26 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1052 | |
27 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1050 | |
28 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1046 | |
29 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1046 | |
30 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1043 | |
31 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1041 | |
32 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1038 | |
33 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1033 | |
34 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | |
35 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1029 | |
36 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1020 | |
37 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1011 | |
38 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1010 | |
39 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1003 | |
40 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1003 | |
41 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:04:44 | 999 | |
42 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:45 | 999 | |
43 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:04:51 | 997 | |
44 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:04:58 | 995 | |
45 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:04:60 | 994 | |
46 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 988 | |
47 | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:85 | 988 | |
48 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 982 | |
49 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:05:24 | 977 | |
50 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:05:38 | 973 | |
51 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:39 | 973 | |
52 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:05:44 | 971 | |
53 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:51 | 970 | |
54 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:58 | 968 | |
55 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:58 | 968 | |
56 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:05:61 | 967 | |
57 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:05:65 | 966 | |
58 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:05:88 | 960 | |
59 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:93 | 958 | |
60 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:28 | 949 | |
61 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 949 | |
62 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:06:68 | 938 | |
63 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 938 | |
64 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:90 | 932 | |
65 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:08 | 927 | |
66 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 925 | |
67 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:07:50 | 916 | |
68 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:54 | 915 | |
69 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:93 | 905 | |
70 | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:08:76 | 883 | |
71 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 863 | |
72 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 841 | |
73 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:59 | 812 | |
74 | GAHA Skander | 1999 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:13:33 | 769 | |
75 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:13:45 | 766 | |
76 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1202 | |
2 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1186 | |
3 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1180 | |
4 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1166 | |
5 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1145 | |
6 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1140 | |
7 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1118 | |
8 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1120 | |
2 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1118 | |
3 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1112 | |
4 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1104 | |
5 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1080 | |
6 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1067 | |
7 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1065 | |
8 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1061 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1081 | |
2 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1060 | |
3 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1047 | |
4 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1034 | |
5 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1025 | |
6 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1010 | |
7 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:04:67 | 992 | |
8 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:17 | 979 |