Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:46:60 | 1129 | |
2 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:50:85 | 1078 | |
3 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:51:56 | 1069 | |
4 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:51:78 | 1066 | |
5 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:53:30 | 1049 | |
6 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:54:32 | 1037 | |
7 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:55:25 | 1026 | |
8 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:55:45 | 1023 | |
9 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:18 | 1015 | |
10 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:56:24 | 1014 | |
11 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:56:81 | 1008 | |
12 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:57:05 | 1005 | |
13 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:57:12 | 1004 | |
14 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:57:20 | 1003 | |
15 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:57:24 | 1003 | |
16 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:57:53 | 1000 | |
17 | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:57:54 | 999 | |
18 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:57:72 | 997 | |
19 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:57:86 | 996 | |
20 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:00 | 994 | |
21 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:58:26 | 991 | |
22 | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:58:65 | 987 | |
23 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:59:18 | 981 | |
24 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:59:34 | 979 | |
25 | ALVARADO Gabrielle | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 3:00:11 | 970 | |
26 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:22 | 969 | |
27 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:00:99 | 960 | |
28 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:01:02 | 960 | |
29 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 3:01:54 | 954 | |
30 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 3:01:69 | 952 | |
31 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 3:01:84 | 951 | |
32 | ADIL Jade | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 3:02:32 | 945 | |
33 | DANNEVILLE Léa | 1997 | AS BONDY | FRA | 3:02:53 | 943 | |
34 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:02:65 | 942 | |
35 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 3:03:69 | 930 | |
36 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 3:04:01 | 927 | |
37 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 3:06:26 | 902 | |
38 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 3:06:48 | 900 | |
39 | CASTEL Meghan | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:06:80 | 896 | |
40 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:06:81 | 896 | |
41 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 3:07:45 | 889 | |
42 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 3:07:53 | 888 | |
43 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 3:10:62 | 855 | |
44 | LARBI Chirine | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 3:15:65 | 803 | |
45 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:44:75 | 1151 | |
2 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:46:95 | 1124 | |
3 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:48:59 | 1105 | |
4 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:50:11 | 1086 | |
5 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:51:48 | 1070 | |
6 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:51:98 | 1064 | |
7 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:53:14 | 1050 | |
8 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:12 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:55:03 | 1028 | |
2 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:55:14 | 1027 | |
3 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:55:42 | 1024 | |
4 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:55:58 | 1022 | |
5 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:55:71 | 1020 | |
6 | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:55:84 | 1019 | |
7 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:55:86 | 1019 | |
8 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:56:97 | 1006 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:53:34 | 1048 | |
2 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:58:31 | 991 | |
3 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:89 | 973 | |
4 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:05:51 | 910 | |
5 | ADIL Jade | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 3:06:52 | 899 | |
6 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 3:07:94 | 884 | |
7 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 3:08:26 | 880 | |
8 | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:12:48 | 836 |