Nationale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 17 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1151 | |
2 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1144 | |
3 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1038 | |
4 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1036 | |
5 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1017 | |
6 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1009 | |
7 | NAU Sven | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:07:53 | 973 | |
8 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:07:63 | 971 | |
9 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:58 | 918 | |
10 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:18 | 902 | |
11 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:32 | 899 | |
12 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:49 | 894 | |
13 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:11:09 | 879 | |
14 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:52 | 868 | |
15 | DICKIE Tim | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:12:07 | 854 | |
16 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:12:65 | 839 | |
17 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:12:83 | 834 | |
18 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:12:97 | 831 | |
19 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:14:53 | 792 | |
20 | DONDELINGER Jacques | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:17:96 | 710 | |
21 | GRAF Alex | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:19:19 | 682 | |
22 | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:20:18 | 659 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1205 | |
2 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1131 | |
3 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1115 | |
4 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1035 | |
5 | NAU Sven | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
6 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1019 | |
7 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1017 | |
8 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:57 | 972 | |
2 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:22 | 928 | |
3 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:84 | 911 | |
4 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:14 | 877 | |
5 | DICKIE Tim | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:11:44 | 870 | |
6 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:12:01 | 855 | |
7 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 850 | |
8 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:17:77 | 714 |