Départementale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUDILLON Timo | 2010 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 939 | |
2 | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:30:74 | 855 | |
3 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 840 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:40 | 817 | |
5 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 812 | |
6 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 806 | |
7 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:31:73 | 798 | |
8 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:00 | 783 | |
9 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 0:32:26 | 769 | |||
10 | SROUJI William | 2009 | 0:32:44 | 759 | |||
11 | STAN Darius | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:83 | 738 | |
12 | CHAPELIER Owen | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:95 | 731 | |
13 | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:33:05 | 726 | |
14 | KEOT Keanu | 2008 | OFFICE MUNICIPAL DES SPORTS DE THIAIS | FRA | 0:33:09 | 724 | |
15 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 0:33:98 | 677 | |||
16 | GUNTZBERGER Matthias | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:99 | 676 | |
17 | JULIEN Baptiste | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:34:07 | 672 | |
18 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 669 | |
19 | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:45 | 653 | |
20 | TESSON Marceau | 2009 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 650 | |
21 | FAYE LANN Clement | 2008 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:26 | 612 | |
22 | DUBAU Remy | 2009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:42 | 604 | |
23 | ZADITH Hugo | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:73 | 589 | |
24 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:35:78 | 587 | |
25 | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:36:79 | 539 | |
26 | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:80 | 539 | |
27 | SEI Léo-Paul | 2012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:39:14 | 436 | |
28 | BENACHOUR Riyad | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:39:38 | 426 | |
29 | MARTIN Maël | 2011 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:39:69 | 413 | |
30 | JEANMAIRE Samuel | 2009 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:39:72 | 412 | |
31 | GUIENNE Edgar | 2008 | 0:40:06 | 399 | |||
32 | KHEMIR Ali | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:40:08 | 398 | |
33 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:11 | 397 | |
34 | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:11 | 397 | |
35 | ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:36 | 387 | |
36 | SAHRANE Zakarya | 2008 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:40:67 | 375 | |
37 | VARGA Zétény | 2010 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:40:81 | 369 | |
38 | ROLLAND Bilal | 2010 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:40:88 | 367 | |
39 | LEGRAND Corentin | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:41:25 | 353 | |
40 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:92 | 328 | |
41 | SOURDOU Thomas | 2011 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:42:63 | 303 | |
42 | COGNARD Gaetan | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:97 | 291 | |
43 | CLEMENT Hedi | 2009 | 0:42:99 | 291 | |||
44 | COMBES Baptiste | 2011 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:43:52 | 273 | |
45 | GOURAUD Arthur | 2010 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:43:91 | 260 | |
46 | TASSIN Confucius | 2011 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:44:03 | 257 | |
47 | GUILLEMOT Jeremy | 2010 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:44:57 | 240 | |
48 | JULIEN Théophile | 2013 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:44:78 | 233 | |
49 | PONSARD VILLIERS Malo | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:44:86 | 231 | |
50 | CHARTREL Pierre-Louis | 2011 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:45:47 | 213 | |
51 | MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad | 2011 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:45:48 | 212 | |
52 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:45:83 | 202 | |
53 | ZAOUG Ilyes | 2011 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:47:57 | 156 | |
54 | CHOKIER Clément | 2012 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:47:64 | 154 | |
55 | KROMPHOLTZ Timothée | 2011 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:48:28 | 139 | |
56 | RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier | 2012 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:48:43 | 135 | |
57 | FEUERSTOSS Eythan | 2010 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:49:05 | 121 | |
58 | COMBALUZIER Noé | 2012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:49:89 | 104 | |
59 | ROUX Nathan | 2012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:53:25 | 47 | |
60 | VIGNA DE CHAMPS Roméo | 2011 | 0:53:61 | 42 | |||
61 | TIETSE Emmanuel | 2011 | 0:53:90 | 38 | |||
62 | PERRIER Victor | 2012 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:54:27 | 34 | |
63 | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:55:25 | 24 | |
64 | CORAGLIA Bautista | 2012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:56 | 2 | |
65 | BELHAJ Haroon | 2012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1 | |
66 | ROBBES Jonas | 2013 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1 | |
67 | ALVAREZ Amaury | 2009 | - | Disq. | |||
68 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |