Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:32:74 | 1153 | |
2 | MBARKI Haithem | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:34:77 | 1137 | |
3 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:35:33 | 1133 | |
4 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:37:10 | 1120 | |
5 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:38:94 | 1107 | |
6 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:39:85 | 1100 | |
7 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:49:52 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:16:81 | 1275 | |
2 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:19:72 | 1252 | |
3 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:25:64 | 1207 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:34 | 1201 | |
5 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:27:12 | 1195 | |
6 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:27:48 | 1192 | |
7 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:28:38 | 1186 | |
8 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:29:77 | 1175 | |
9 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:31:88 | 1159 | |
10 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:32:38 | 1155 | |
11 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:32:62 | 1154 | |
12 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:35:42 | 1133 | |
13 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:90 | 1122 | |
14 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:37:35 | 1118 | |
15 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:38:63 | 1109 | |
16 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:42:71 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:18:09 | 1265 | |
2 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:19:05 | 1258 | |
3 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:22:41 | 1231 | |
4 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:25:01 | 1211 | |
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:67 | 1199 | |
6 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:30:77 | 1167 | |
7 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:31:52 | 1162 | |
8 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:31:88 | 1159 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:27:52 | 1192 | |
2 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:30:63 | 1169 | |
3 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:33:36 | 1148 | |
4 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:73 | 1138 | |
5 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:36:24 | 1127 | |
6 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:36:69 | 1123 | |
7 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:37:10 | 1120 | |
8 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:37:59 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBARKI Haithem | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:34:52 | 1139 | |
2 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:35:08 | 1135 | |
3 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:80 | 1086 |