Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:24 | 910 | |
2 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:35 | 904 | |
3 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:45 | 804 | |
4 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:11 | 773 | |
5 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:28 | 765 | |
6 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:56 | 753 | |
7 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:82 | 741 | |
8 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:42 | 715 | |
9 | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:39:46 | 713 | |
10 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:39:66 | 704 | |
11 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:40:28 | 677 | |
12 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 670 | |
13 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:40:56 | 665 | |
14 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:40:73 | 658 | |
15 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:90 | 651 | |
16 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:92 | 650 | |
17 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:40:95 | 649 | |
18 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 646 | |
19 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 638 | |
20 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:46 | 628 | |
21 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:41:50 | 626 | |
22 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:41:52 | 625 | |
23 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:58 | 623 | |
24 | KORCH Jihane | 2006 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:41:70 | 618 | |
25 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:00 | 606 | |
26 | DILMI Mayssem | 2007 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:42:58 | 583 | |
27 | CHAUVET GHESQUIERE Théa | 2008 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:42:62 | 581 | |
28 | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:89 | 570 | |
29 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:43:14 | 561 | |
30 | MECHTA Nayla | 2007 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:43:18 | 559 | |
31 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:22 | 558 | |
32 | CHARFI Ranim | 2008 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:43:44 | 549 | |
33 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:52 | 546 | |
34 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:57 | 544 | |
35 | DAIMANT Yasmine | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:44:19 | 521 | |
36 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:44:22 | 520 | |
37 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:44:62 | 505 | |
38 | LOTENBERG Kellia | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:44:71 | 501 | |
39 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:45:04 | 489 | |
40 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:81 | 462 | |
41 | TOUIL Neila | 2008 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:45:88 | 459 | |
42 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:25 | 446 | |
43 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:47:15 | 416 | |
44 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:47:33 | 410 | |
45 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:48:17 | 382 | |
46 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:48:43 | 374 | |
47 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:48:54 | 371 | |
48 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:75 | 364 | |
49 | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:48:75 | 364 | |
50 | LOSTE Ninon | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:48:78 | 363 | |
51 | LOCHOSHVILI Neya | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:49:33 | 346 | |
52 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:49:78 | 332 | |
53 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:51:00 | 297 | |
54 | DUPONT Myelie | 2008 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:51:52 | 282 | |
55 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:51:56 | 281 | |
56 | LE GALL Violette | 2008 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:54:85 | 198 | |
57 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:57:52 | 141 | |
58 | RABY Rose | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | OLIVEIRA DACRUS Mikaela | 2006 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | LEPUR Apolline | 2008 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | DJABIRI Manele | 2006 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | KAZANTZEV Victoria | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |