Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1103 | |
2 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1093 | |
3 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:86 | 1053 | |
4 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:36:39 | 1026 | |
5 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:99 | 996 | |
6 | DARTY Laura | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:87 | 904 | |
7 | GOULARD Jéhanne | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:39:19 | 889 | |
8 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:21 | 888 | |
9 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 881 | |
10 | ADIL Jade | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:39:58 | 871 | |
11 | DUMAY Agathe | 2003 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:39:70 | 865 | |
12 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:39:74 | 863 | |
13 | CHAOUA Ines | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:40:30 | 837 | |
14 | GAILLARD Emilie | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:40:75 | 817 | |
15 | IBO Lily | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:40:80 | 814 | |
16 | DERBES Celia | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:40:90 | 810 | |
17 | MAUPPIN Océane | 2001 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:40:96 | 807 | |
18 | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:41:03 | 804 | |
19 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:41:17 | 798 | |
20 | IMARAZENE Kenza | 2003 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:41:17 | 798 | |
21 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:47 | 784 | |
22 | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:41:77 | 771 | |
23 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 771 | |
24 | CHEBAB Ines | 2003 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 771 | |
25 | BAYON Alix | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:42:10 | 757 | |
26 | VIGNERON Agathe | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:25 | 750 | |
27 | GAZEAU Roxanne | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:42:29 | 748 | |
28 | GATEFOSSE Camille | 2002 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:01 | 717 | |
29 | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:16 | 711 | |
30 | JENTET Romane | 1998 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:43:70 | 688 | |
31 | GRUNBERG Raphaelle | 2003 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:44:56 | 653 | |
32 | FAURET Alice | 2001 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:46:65 | 571 | |
33 | MESHCHERINA Alexandra | 2004 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ORGEBIN Lison | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |