Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEERSBRANDT Francois | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1265 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1247 | |
3 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1225 | |
4 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1224 | |
5 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1201 | |
6 | HAMAMA Mehdi | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:57:53 | 1198 | |
7 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1180 | |
8 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1166 | |
9 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1164 | |
10 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1164 | |
11 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1158 | |
12 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1158 | |
13 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:00 | 1154 | |
14 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1150 | |
15 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1150 | |
16 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
17 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1143 | |
18 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1142 | |
19 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1141 | |
20 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1139 | |
21 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1134 | |
22 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1128 | |
23 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1123 | |
24 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1122 | |
25 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1120 | |
26 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1120 | |
27 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1117 | |
28 | SCHILLALLIS Tom | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:50 | 1110 | |
29 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1104 | |
30 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:73 | 1104 | |
31 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1097 | |
32 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1094 | |
33 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1090 | |
34 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1089 | |
35 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
36 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1086 | |
37 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1085 | |
38 | MARTIN Florent | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
39 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1082 | |
40 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
41 | BOULILA Rédouane | 1990 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1075 | |
42 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1073 | |
43 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1073 | |
44 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1069 | |
45 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1069 | |
46 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1068 | |
47 | DELCOMINETTE Cédric | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1065 | |
48 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1062 | |
49 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1061 | |
50 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1052 | |
51 | HAHN Rene | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:72 | 1047 | |
52 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1045 | |
53 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1042 | |
54 | HOUSSIN Romain | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
55 | GALAN Peter | 1989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1041 | |
56 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1038 | |
57 | JACQUET Antoine | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1037 | |
58 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1035 | |
59 | ALBA Guillaume | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1027 | |
60 | CHENNA Tom | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:48 | 1025 | |
61 | ADICEAM Kenzo | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1025 | |
62 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1019 | |
63 | FAYS Jean-Christophe | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1010 | |
64 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1002 | |
65 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:01 | 983 | |
66 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:10 | 981 | |
67 | CHARLERY Nicolas | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:16 | 979 | |
68 | MARDELET Justin | 1990 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:32 | 975 | |
69 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:32 | 975 | |
70 | MOLINA Cyril | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:06:32 | 948 | |
71 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:49 | 943 | |
72 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:06:50 | 943 | |
73 | BRETHEZ Félix | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:24 | 871 | |
74 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEERSBRANDT Francois | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1272 | |
2 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1220 | |
3 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1218 | |
4 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1198 | |
5 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1198 | |
6 | HAMAMA Mehdi | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:57:99 | 1184 | |
7 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1163 | |
8 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1157 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1190 | |
2 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1185 | |
3 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1174 | |
4 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1173 | |
5 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1172 | |
6 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1157 | |
7 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1136 | |
8 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1111 |