Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1313 | |
2 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1201 | |
3 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1187 | |
4 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1173 | |
5 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1172 | |
6 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1170 | |
7 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1169 | |
8 | SABLIET Cindy | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1149 | |
9 | HADJ ABDERRAHME Sarah | 1990 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:06:91 | 1136 | |
10 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1134 | |
11 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1132 | |
12 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1130 | |
13 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1129 | |
14 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1123 | |
15 | DIOP Bintha-Zahra | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1115 | |
16 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1093 | |
17 | JANSSON Emelie | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1092 | |
18 | BEN HAMADI Zeineb | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:62 | 1087 | |
19 | DARCHEVILLE Domitille | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:63 | 1087 | |
20 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 1085 | |
21 | ALAUX Florence | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1083 | |
22 | SAUPE Christin | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:08:95 | 1078 | |
23 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1076 | |
24 | CARDELLA Nadège | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1063 | |
25 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1061 | |
26 | BRIOUT Perrine | 1990 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1057 | |
27 | CONUS Claire | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1051 | |
28 | BEAUDON Caroline | 1991 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 1:10:34 | 1039 | |
29 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1038 | |
30 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1036 | |
31 | SCHILLALLIS Linda | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:10:55 | 1034 | |
32 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1032 | |
33 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:10:63 | 1032 | |
34 | DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:10:70 | 1030 | |
35 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:73 | 1029 | |
36 | VANHILLE Anaïs | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1019 | |
37 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:27 | 1014 | |
38 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1014 | |
39 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1011 | |
40 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:11:82 | 999 | |
41 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:12:27 | 987 | |
42 | GOUX Inès | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:28 | 987 | |
43 | MIREBEAU Agathe | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:86 | 971 | |
44 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:12:99 | 968 | |
45 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 956 | |
46 | DEFFES Claire | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:14:49 | 929 | |
47 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:50 | 903 | |
48 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:16:61 | 874 | |
49 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1275 | |
2 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1227 | |
3 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1213 | |
4 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1210 | |
5 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1196 | |
6 | SABLIET Cindy | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:05:68 | 1171 | |
7 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1161 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1235 | |
2 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1156 | |
3 | HADJ ABDERRAHME Sarah | 1990 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:07:04 | 1132 | |
4 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1129 | |
5 | DIOP Bintha-Zahra | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1125 | |
6 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:39 | 1122 | |
7 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1115 | |
8 | BEN HAMADI Zeineb | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1073 |