Internationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 10 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 12 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERC Céline | 1983 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1258 | National |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1253 | National |
3 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1194 | National |
4 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1187 | National |
5 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1187 | National |
6 | HAMEL Tiphaine | 1990 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | National |
7 | CLOUVEL Elodie | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1167 | National |
8 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | National |
9 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1137 | Interregional |
10 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | National |
11 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Interregional |
12 | LECHEVALIER Camille | 1984 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | Interregional |
13 | CHAMBONNIERE Léa | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Interregional |
14 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | |
15 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | National |
16 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1104 | National |
17 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | National |
18 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | National |
19 | JAMET Elodie | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | Interregional |
20 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | National |
21 | RIOUFREYT Aurélie | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | Interregional |
22 | DOS SANTOS Lola | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | National |
23 | GOUX Inès | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | National |
24 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | National |
25 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | Interregional |
26 | SABLIET Cindy | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | Regional |
27 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Interregional |
28 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Interregional |
29 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | National |
30 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Adriana Paula | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:05 | 1048 | National |
31 | LALAGUE Rebecca | 1991 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | Interregional |
32 | FAURE Lucile | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Interregional |
33 | FERNANDEZ Liliane | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1039 | Interregional |
34 | PELTIER Alice | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | National |
35 | GUEGAN Maud | 1983 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | Regional |
36 | PRIGENT Maïlys | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Interregional |
37 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | Interregional |
38 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Regional |
39 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Regional |
40 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Interregional |
41 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Regional |
42 | CHAPUIS Léa | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | Interregional |
43 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Regional |
44 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Regional |
45 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 977 | Regional |
46 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
47 | TAKE BEKIMA Natacha | 1983 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
48 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | |
49 | LAVERGNE Agnès | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | Regional |
50 | ZANETTE Perrine | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | Interregional |
51 | VERKINDT Chloé | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | Regional |
52 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | |
53 | MAIS Anne-Laure | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Regional |
54 | MENTEAUX Laura | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:61 | 954 | Regional |
55 | ABADIE Anaïs | 1991 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | Regional |
56 | BONCOUR Mélanie | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | Regional |
57 | PEYRE Clara | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
58 | BARBIER Alix | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
59 | TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
60 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | |
61 | BOUTEILA Lucie | 1989 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
62 | SAILLARD Morgane | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:16 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
63 | GOENA Maika | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:21 | 919 | Regional |
64 | BOUTINOT Bilitees | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 919 | Regional |
65 | ROUHAUD Krystyna | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | Regional |
66 | DENEUVE Marie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | Regional |
67 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:32:30 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
68 | AUGIER Margot | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | Regional |
69 | VIGNAU Audrey | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
70 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:32:74 | 888 | Regional |
71 | MASSOVE Marine | 1991 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:79 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
72 | PETIT Charline | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
73 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:86 | 882 | |
74 | OTEIZA Marie | 1994 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | |
75 | CIER Clémence | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | Regional |
76 | LIBAUD Anaïs | 1992 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:06 | 870 | Regional |
77 | COUETTE Anaïs | 1991 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:33:22 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
78 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:28 | 858 | Regional |
79 | JOHNS Noémie | 1991 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:56 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
80 | VAN DER MEER Stella | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:57 | 842 | |
81 | CHOQUET Marine | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
82 | JONAC Marie | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:76 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
83 | COUSTILLAS Lucie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:34:03 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
84 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
85 | DOMALAIN Léa | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:30 | 802 | |
86 | BOLLEAU Claire | 1990 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:34:66 | 783 | |
87 | MAIRE Laura | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:99 | 765 | Departemental 50 |
88 | BREANT Ambre | 1986 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:35:00 | 765 | |
89 | KIEFFER Alexandra | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:45 | 741 | Departemental 50 |
90 | DALBOS Marina | 1990 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 715 | |
91 | FELIU Johanna | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:79 | 673 | |
92 | BURGUET Lucie | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:61 | 586 | |
93 | PORTELA Roxane | 1994 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:39:45 | 548 | |
94 | KHAIRALLAH Yarah | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:67 | 538 | |
95 | DELOS Mathilde | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:41 | 464 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERC Céline | 1983 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1289 | National |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1282 | National |
3 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1213 | National |
4 | CLOUVEL Elodie | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1209 | National |
5 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1205 | National |
6 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1194 | National |
7 | HAMEL Tiphaine | 1990 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1172 | National |
8 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1149 | National |