Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1237 | |
2 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1233 | |
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1232 | |
4 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1175 | |
5 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:49 | 1164 | |
6 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 1161 | |
7 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:18 | 1130 | |
8 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | |
9 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:79 | 1101 | |
10 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:36:97 | 1093 | |
11 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:37:00 | 1091 | |
12 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | |
13 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 1077 | |
14 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | |
15 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:37:56 | 1065 | |
16 | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:37:59 | 1063 | |
17 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | |
18 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:69 | 1059 | |
19 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
20 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:95 | 1047 | |
21 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | |
22 | CHIAPPINI Mareva | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 | |
23 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:38:47 | 1023 | |
24 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:38:74 | 1010 | |
25 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 997 | |
26 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:17 | 991 | |
27 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:39:26 | 987 | |
28 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 983 | |
29 | MECHALI Jenna | 2001 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:39:42 | 979 | |
30 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:39:45 | 978 | |
31 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:45 | 978 | |
32 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:39:63 | 970 | |
33 | BARRE Margot | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:40:16 | 946 | |
34 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 920 | |
35 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:41:14 | 904 | |
36 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:17 | 902 | |
37 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:64 | 882 | |
38 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:68 | 881 | |
39 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:41:78 | 876 | |
40 | RICARD Thaïs | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:42:16 | 860 | |
41 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:42:89 | 830 | |
42 | DUBOIS Justine | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:43:11 | 821 | |
43 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:43:23 | 816 | |
44 | BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah | 2000 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:43:73 | 795 | |
45 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:43:79 | 793 | |
46 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:44:03 | 783 | |
47 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1281 | |
2 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1264 | |
3 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1242 | |
4 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 1167 | |
5 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:50 | 1164 | |
6 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:69 | 1154 | |
7 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:14 | 1132 | |
8 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 1151 | |
2 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
3 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | |
4 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1101 | |
5 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 1085 | |
6 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | |
7 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:99 | 1045 | |
8 | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:28 | 1078 | |
2 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
3 | CHIAPPINI Mareva | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:38:12 | 1039 | |
4 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | |
5 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:38:73 | 1011 | |
6 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | |
7 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:38:86 | 1005 | |
8 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 999 |