Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNE
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1151 | |
2 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1147 | |
3 | ARNAUD Thomas | 1996 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1119 | |
4 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1097 | |
5 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1094 | |
6 | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1088 | |
7 | AROT Julien | 1992 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1086 | |
8 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1084 | |
9 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1084 | |
10 | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1082 | |
11 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1077 | |
12 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1064 | |
13 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1064 | |
14 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1061 | |
15 | MAGNAN Christophe | 1993 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1061 | |
16 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1061 | |
17 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1035 | |
18 | BANNAY Alexis | 1994 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1028 | |
19 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1016 | |
20 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1004 | |
21 | BENSEKHAR Elias | 1995 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1002 | |
22 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1002 | |
23 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:06:64 | 998 | |
24 | DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1993 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:06:72 | 995 | |
25 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 985 | |
26 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:20 | 982 | |
27 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:07:24 | 981 | |
28 | MAILLARD Thomas | 1993 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:07:49 | 974 | |
29 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:07:93 | 962 | |
30 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:07:94 | 962 | |
31 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 957 | |
32 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:08:31 | 952 | |
33 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 946 | |
34 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 942 | |
35 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:09:12 | 930 | |
36 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:09:26 | 927 | |
37 | OLASEK Marc | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:09:74 | 914 | |
38 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:10:06 | 906 | |
39 | BERTOLINI Gabriel | 1996 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:10:87 | 884 | |
40 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 872 | |
41 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:12:08 | 853 | |
42 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:14:08 | 803 |