Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1159 | |
3 | FANCHON Arnauld | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1126 | |
4 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1086 | |
5 | JANY Brian | 1993 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1060 | |
6 | HASSON Jascha | 1971 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1049 | |
7 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1032 | |
8 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
9 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1005 | |
10 | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1004 | |
11 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1000 | |
12 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:92 | 978 | |
13 | PELLEGRIN Guy | 1966 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 955 | |
14 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:27 | 953 | |
15 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:36:89 | 952 | |
16 | RAZAKAMIADANA Harly | 1993 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
17 | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 944 | |
18 | MASDEU Valentin | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 941 | |
19 | KOURTA Sami | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 928 | |
20 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 928 | |
21 | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 922 | |
22 | EL KHALFI Anouar | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 919 | |
23 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:30:31 | 916 | |
24 | LAPOUGE Vincent | 1988 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 908 | |
25 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 904 | |
26 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1963 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:33:50 | 904 | |
27 | GOYET Julien | 1978 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:30:66 | 895 | |
28 | FORCADET Philippe | 1985 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 891 | |
29 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 883 | |
30 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:01 | 877 | |
31 | PLISSONNEAU-DUQUENE Jean-Edouard | 1993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:65 | 860 | |
32 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:34:41 | 856 | |
33 | DESCHAMPS Gilles | 1968 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:01 | 855 | |
34 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:30:81 | 851 | |
35 | BORDONE Pierre | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:00 | 844 | |
36 | RECEVEUR Benoit | 1992 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:31:58 | 807 | |
37 | JOB Olivier | 1982 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:31:97 | 799 | |
38 | COLLET-BEILLON Arnaud | 1976 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 795 | |
39 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:33:65 | 764 | |
40 | DURAND David | 1982 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 741 | |
41 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 736 | |
42 | NEQAL Yannis | 1992 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:33:00 | 728 | |
43 | BERGEGERE Sylvain | 1975 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 716 | |
44 | CATALA Jean | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 707 | |
45 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:09 | 697 | |
46 | SAVALLE Antoine | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:33:86 | 683 | |
47 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 671 | |
48 | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 634 | |
49 | DANIELE Arnaud | 1985 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 624 | |
50 | FOQUEREAU Charles | 1992 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:35:65 | 593 | |
51 | DESSAUX Christophe | 1969 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:38:31 | 592 | |
52 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:40:05 | 588 | |
53 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:40:26 | 579 | |
54 | OGER Benoit | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:37:03 | 562 | |
55 | CORVEE Julien | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 561 | |
56 | GIRARD Olivier | 1978 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:37:10 | 559 | |
57 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:43:55 | 537 | |
58 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:47 | 529 | |
59 | VACHET VALAZ Julien | 1980 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:38:37 | 502 | |
60 | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:40 | 502 | |
61 | WELTERLIN Matthieu | 1991 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 471 | |
62 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:59:59 | 449 | |
63 | OUNISSI Lucas | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:90 | 446 | |
64 | TACHOIRES Joël | 1949 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:55:04 | 407 | |
65 | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:43:79 | 371 | |
66 | IBRAHIM Ahmed | 1973 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:43:25 | 341 | |
67 | BELFILS Laurent | 1968 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:48:16 | 231 | |
68 | BOUQUET Arnaud | 1976 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |