Départementale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Le Samedi 31 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
2 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
3 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
4 | LAUGEROTTE Maximilien | 1997 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
5 | COHEN Theo | 1999 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
6 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
7 | HUET Erwan | 1997 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 849 | |
8 | CHAHTAHTINSKY Alexandre | 1997 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
9 | DE SOUSA Gabriel | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
10 | AUBRY Thomas | 1997 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 840 | |
11 | CORDANO Jean-Julien | 1996 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
12 | GUEMACHE Souhil | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:71 | 821 | |
13 | AUBRY Jean | 1997 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
14 | KHAYRI Hassan | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
15 | MARCOU Romain | 1999 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:30:49 | 775 | |
16 | MICHEL Noé | 2000 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
17 | CRETINON Baptiste | 1998 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:25 | 731 | |
18 | SALAÜN-MOURETON Esteban | 1999 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 722 | |
19 | VACHER Nicolas | 1997 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:63 | 710 | |
20 | LEDOUX Luc | 1999 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:31:71 | 706 | |
21 | SOURP Jeremie | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:72 | 705 | |
22 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 690 | |
23 | SEGURA FIGUEROA Jean-Louis | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:32:04 | 687 | |
24 | GAMBULI Henry | 1995 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 | |
25 | N GUYEN CAO Clement | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 | |
26 | ROUSSEAU Hugo | 2000 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:21 | 624 | |
27 | SCHNEIDER Paul | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:33:25 | 622 | |
28 | LAJUS PAPILLON Sacha | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 622 | |
29 | SERIR Abdellah | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:33:49 | 610 | |
30 | SOWDEN Tom | 2000 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:71 | 598 | |
31 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:78 | 595 | |
32 | SCHERER Wilson | 2002 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:17 | 575 | |
33 | ALLAL Fares | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:40 | 563 | |
34 | LIM William | 1995 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:34:83 | 542 | |
35 | DEAT JONCOUR Jasmin | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:35:08 | 530 | |
36 | ZEGOUAGH Elias | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:28 | 520 | |
37 | BEGUET Nathan | 2000 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:35:37 | 516 | |
38 | LENARDUZZI Achile | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:35:55 | 508 | |
39 | MALGOUYRES Thomas | 2000 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:39 | 469 | |
40 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:37:50 | 420 | |
41 | DEVARD Quentin | 1997 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:01 | 357 | |
42 | PINEAU Camille | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:39:93 | 322 | |
43 | PAREAU Donatien | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:41:05 | 281 | |
44 | NGUYEN Hugo | 2002 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:28 | 208 | |
45 | NOISETTE Mathieu | 2002 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:46:18 | 129 | |
46 | SCHEKLER Yohan | 1999 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | SCHAEPELYNCK Hugo | 1999 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | - | Disq. |