Départementale
SOISY-SOUS-MONTMORENCY
Le Samedi 16 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALIMI Mohamed | 1958 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1061 | |
2 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
3 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1039 | |
4 | DIOCHOT Frédéric | 1979 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 940 | |
5 | LANTOINE Laurent | 1972 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 930 | |
6 | MESANGE Maurice | 1971 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:77 | 924 | |
7 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 920 | |
8 | MONGUILLON David | 1971 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 913 | |
9 | BLEINC Maxence | 1993 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 911 | |
10 | DERVARIC Benoît | 1987 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 898 | |
11 | GIRONT Thomas | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 863 | |
12 | FERRE Jérémie | 1978 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:31:15 | 845 | |
13 | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:33:26 | 842 | |
14 | SAUSSEREAU Jerome | 1970 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:32:83 | 808 | |
15 | TOUATI Sami | 1964 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:34:13 | 796 | |
16 | VAN BUNDEREN Cedric | 1974 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 793 | |
17 | DESOUTTER Fabrice | 1967 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:34:29 | 788 | |
18 | GARCIA MARIN Nicolas | 1985 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:32:54 | 757 | |
19 | DESCHAMPS Corentin | 1990 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 755 | |
20 | MARSAL Joel | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:32:62 | 753 | |
21 | THOMAS Raimana | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 683 | |
22 | HENRY Joël | 1960 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:08 | 676 | |
23 | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 0:44:71 | 611 | |
24 | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:90 | 601 | |
25 | CHOLLON Laurent | 1971 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:37:91 | 555 | |
26 | LEGAIT Michael | 1969 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:38:14 | 545 | |
27 | LICCIARDI Marc | 1957 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:47 | 540 | |
28 | DIDELET Laurent | 1960 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:41:32 | 534 | |
29 | ROKIA Moundji | 1990 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:03 | 483 | |
30 | MONTUCLARD Eric | 1976 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:39:65 | 447 | |
31 | VANDERCOLDEN Cyril | 1974 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:97 | 395 | |
32 | BIDOT Jérémy | 1994 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:10 | 358 | |
33 | TACHOIRES Joël | 1949 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:53:13 | 328 | |
34 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | - | Disq. |