Départementale
ÉVRY
Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:43:99 | 785 | |
2 | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:44:95 | 747 | |
3 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:44:99 | 745 | |
4 | SOLER Bérénice | 1996 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:45:79 | 714 | |
5 | TASTET Océane | 1996 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:46:10 | 702 | |
6 | HDIJA Sophia | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:46:82 | 675 | |
7 | BRIAN Coralie | 1997 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:48:39 | 618 | |
8 | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:48:42 | 617 | |
9 | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:49:04 | 595 | |
10 | BESSAID Inès | 1996 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:49:70 | 572 | |
11 | DUQUESNOY Inés | 1997 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:49:75 | 570 | |
12 | JOST Carla | 1997 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:50:22 | 554 | |
13 | SANDLI Soraya | 1998 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:50:62 | 541 | |
14 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:50:72 | 537 | |
15 | BOUDRY Severine | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:50:95 | 530 | |
16 | DARIK Ikrame | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:51:10 | 525 | |
17 | FARRUGIA Elise | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:51:44 | 514 | |
18 | BRETECHE Anaëlle | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:51:65 | 507 | |
19 | PAPA Bahiya | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:51:67 | 506 | |
20 | HELLMUTH Pauline | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:51:96 | 497 | |
21 | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:52:42 | 482 | |
22 | BESSAÏD Lilia | 1998 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:52:83 | 470 | |
23 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:52:97 | 465 | |
24 | MEHLHORN Pauline | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:53:49 | 449 | |
25 | HOLKA Victoria | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:53:73 | 442 | |
26 | LAVERGNE Margaux | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:53:75 | 441 | |
27 | BINET Emma | 1997 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:54:24 | 427 | |
28 | ID GOUAHMANE Loubna | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:55:35 | 394 | |
29 | LEON FUCIEN Camille | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:55:44 | 392 | |
30 | BOMBAL Guilaine | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:56:39 | 365 | |
31 | EVREVIN Lucie | 1997 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:56:47 | 363 | |
32 | TOMMY-MARTIN Laure | 1996 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:57:21 | 343 | |
33 | RUCK Armelle | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:01 | 227 | |
34 | BLAESS Mina | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:07:04 | 131 | |
35 | EDDAIF Nawel | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:07:10 | 130 | |
36 | LALLEMENT Pauline | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:17:10 | 18 |