Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:56 | 884 | |
2 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:05 | 789 | |
3 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:33 | 786 | |
4 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:01 | 730 | |
5 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:44:93 | 719 | |
6 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:45:05 | 718 | |
7 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:95 | 707 | |
8 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:46:65 | 699 | |
9 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:47:29 | 692 | |
10 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:47:46 | 690 | |
11 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:47:61 | 688 | |
12 | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:61 | 665 | |
13 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:50:34 | 657 | |
14 | LAATIL Aymen | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:54:45 | 612 | |
15 | BERRICHI Mourad | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:54:48 | 612 | |
16 | LEDOUX Damien | 2003 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:56:35 | 592 | |
17 | GRASSI Matheo | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:56:40 | 591 | |
18 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:57:22 | 583 | |
19 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:57:88 | 576 | |
20 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 2:58:47 | 570 | |
21 | PONIN Thomas | 2004 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:58:67 | 567 | |
22 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:59:60 | 558 | |
23 | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:59:62 | 558 | |
24 | RABE Clément | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:00:00 | 554 | |
25 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:18 | 552 | |
26 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:00:50 | 549 | |
27 | PILLAULT Lukas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:78 | 546 | |
28 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:01:55 | 538 | |
29 | KHIAR Yacine | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:03:33 | 520 | |
30 | DE SAINT JORE Tom | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:03:62 | 517 | |
31 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:04:16 | 512 | |
32 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:04:37 | 510 | |
33 | GRIZEAU Noah | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:06:15 | 492 | |
34 | VILLEMONTEIX Thibault | 2004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:07:68 | 478 | |
35 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:07:73 | 477 | |
36 | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:08:05 | 474 | |
37 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:08:09 | 474 | |
38 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:08:24 | 472 | |
39 | FRIHA Wassim | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:10:25 | 454 | |
40 | BAUD Eliott | 2004 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:10:66 | 450 | |
41 | LEAR Philippe | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:12:74 | 431 | |
42 | NAIME Arthur | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:13:99 | 420 | |
43 | GUERY Matysse | 2004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:14:47 | 415 | |
44 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:14:48 | 415 | |
45 | BENKHELIF Yanis | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 3:14:48 | 415 | |
46 | MELLADO Logan | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:15:67 | 405 | |
47 | AUDIERE Louis | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 3:16:03 | 402 | |
48 | CESARD Florian | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:17:30 | 391 | |
49 | SILVA Jeremie | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:17:87 | 386 | |
50 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:18:23 | 383 | |
51 | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:18:46 | 381 | |
52 | WINKLER Hugo | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:20:19 | 366 | |
53 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:21:51 | 355 | |
54 | HUREL Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:21:91 | 352 | |
55 | TRBIC Nikola | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:23:41 | 340 | |
56 | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:27:93 | 304 | |
57 | LEDEY Damien | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 3:28:14 | 303 | |
58 | YACOUBI Zakaria | 2004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:29:48 | 293 | |
59 | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:32:01 | 274 | |
60 | COLAK Devrim | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 3:32:48 | 271 | |
61 | KHERIF Amine | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:34:67 | 255 | |
62 | FLEURISSON Baptiste | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 3:35:06 | 253 | |
63 | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:36:81 | 241 | |
64 | LAO Florian | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:47:53 | 174 | |
65 | HAMITOUCHE Hugo | 2004 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 4:11:24 | 64 | |
66 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | FLANT Antoine | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DUBREUIL Antoine | 2004 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | AZOUIGUI Omar | 2004 | US GRIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen | 2004 | US GRIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. |