Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 0 | |
2 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:46 | 0 | |
3 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:30:56 | 0 | |
4 | RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 0 | |
5 | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 0 | |
6 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:33:00 | 0 | |
7 | RAULT Sidonie | 2005 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:33:40 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1053 | |
2 | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1034 | |
3 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 976 | |
4 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
5 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 945 | |
6 | MENNETRIER Florence | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
7 | BEN SAID Manon | 2001 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:30:28 | 934 | |
8 | BALMER Lea | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
9 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
10 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
11 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:80 | 901 | |
12 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 892 | |
13 | SAUTEREAU Marie | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:31:08 | 883 | |
14 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 880 | |
15 | BOURGEOIS Océanne | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
16 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 866 | |
17 | BENTERKI Syrine | 2005 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:31:53 | 855 | |
18 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 | |
19 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:32:02 | 825 | |
20 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 823 | |
21 | RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 821 | |
22 | RAULT Sidonie | 2005 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:32:10 | 820 | |
23 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 805 | |
24 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
25 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:32:91 | 772 | |
26 | DUCLOYER Clara | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 750 | |
27 | ROUSSEAU Caroline | 2002 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:33:46 | 740 | |
28 | BOURDERON Eva | 2005 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:33:62 | 731 | |
29 | NOEL Nolwenn | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 0:33:81 | 720 | |
30 | PISANU Julia | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 684 | |
31 | CHERIA Nour | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 669 | |
32 | HADDAR Youram | 2005 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:35:32 | 637 | |
33 | TONDA Adèle | 2005 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 629 | |
34 | PETIT Mathilde | 2005 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:94 | 604 | |
35 | GEORGIAKAKIS Emmanuella-Rose | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 556 |