Interrégionale
MONTREUIL
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1149 | |
2 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1136 | |
3 | BIERNACKI Tristan | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1103 | |
4 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1102 | |
5 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1092 | |
6 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
7 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
8 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1069 | |
9 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
10 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1041 | |
11 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1033 | |
12 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1032 | |
13 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
14 | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
15 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
16 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
17 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1025 | |
18 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
19 | PELAGIE Valy | 1994 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1022 | |
20 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
21 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1015 | |
22 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1003 | |
23 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
24 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
25 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
26 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 991 | |
27 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 991 | |
28 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
29 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 989 | |
30 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
31 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 979 | |
32 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 961 | |
33 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:08 | 954 | |
34 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
35 | KUCH Frederic | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 917 | |
36 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
37 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
38 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:15 | 889 | |
39 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:30:68 | 858 | |
40 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 0:31:68 | 801 | |||
41 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |