Départementale
PALAISEAU
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | |
2 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | |
3 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:09:07 | 912 | |
4 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:30 | 905 | |
5 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:10:49 | 872 | |
6 | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:53 | 871 | |
7 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:10:67 | 867 | |
8 | RANDRIANJAFY Sarah | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:10:76 | 865 | |
9 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:61 | 842 | |
10 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 839 | |
11 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:17 | 827 | |
12 | LAVIGNE Marie | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:32 | 823 | |
13 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:12:37 | 822 | |
14 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:12:42 | 820 | |
15 | OUCHAOUA Sérine | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:91 | 807 | |
16 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:89 | 782 | |
17 | LESPAYANDEL Anna | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:14:18 | 774 | |
18 | SALPIN Maelie | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:14:62 | 763 | |
19 | MOUGNE Tea | 2003 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:14:64 | 762 | |
20 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:00 | 753 | |
21 | MENDJOUR Myriam | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:15:53 | 739 | |
22 | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 730 | |
23 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:18 | 698 | |
24 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:17:79 | 683 | |
25 | REMILA Lydia | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:35 | 646 | |
26 | GOUNOT Iléana | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:19:44 | 644 | |
27 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:20:38 | 622 | |
28 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:20:41 | 621 | |
29 | BERTELOOT Justine | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:21:20 | 603 | |
30 | REMILA Myriam | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:21:27 | 601 | |
31 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:30 | 601 | |
32 | FELIX Alexane | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:21:42 | 598 | |
33 | BENBEHOUCHE Maria | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:23:95 | 542 | |
34 | BENARD Emilie | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:26:03 | 498 | |
35 | MARTINEZ Marine | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:26:79 | 482 | |
36 | LANGLET Isaline | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:27:19 | 474 | |
37 | LEGOUX Elodie | 2003 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:28:33 | 451 | |
38 | XIONG Lana | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:28:99 | 438 | |
39 | GAUDICHAU Enola | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:04 | 437 | |
40 | MARY Shaïnes | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:30:77 | 404 | |
41 | ATTIK Syrine | 2003 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:30:97 | 401 | |
42 | BAREAU Lucie | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:69 | 387 | |
43 | CHEMOUN Léna | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:32:28 | 377 | |
44 | DEFRANCE Emma | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:02 | 363 | |
45 | CHERIA Nour | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:33:26 | 359 | |
46 | JOLLIVET Dina | 2003 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:34:87 | 331 | |
47 | FERRARIS Ombeline | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:35:27 | 324 | |
48 | NETO Maëva | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:36:34 | 307 | |
49 | BAILLY Léane | 2003 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:47:17 | 156 | |
50 | BARBOSA Ornella | 2003 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | SCARCELLA Océane | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | GUILLEMONT Camille | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |