Interrégionale
MELUN
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:14:97 | 1117 | |
2 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:17:67 | 1094 | |
3 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:19:91 | 1076 | |
4 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:21:05 | 1066 | |
5 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:23:60 | 1045 | |
6 | ULPAT Jérôme | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:24:27 | 1040 | |
7 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:24:27 | 1040 | |
8 | ESTRABAUD Pierre | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:24:61 | 1037 | |
9 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:24:78 | 1036 | |
10 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:28:35 | 1007 | |
11 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:28:49 | 1006 | |
12 | LEROY Louis | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:64 | 1005 | |
13 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:29:08 | 1001 | |
14 | GUEGUEN Jerome | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:32 | 999 | |
15 | FABRE Jérémy | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:30:42 | 991 | |
16 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:30:98 | 986 | |
17 | COTON Nicolas | 1994 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:31:44 | 982 | |
18 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:31:87 | 979 | |
19 | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:32:90 | 971 | |
20 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:33:03 | 970 | |
21 | BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:33:11 | 969 | |
22 | COLOMBO Lucas | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:33:27 | 968 | |
23 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:33:38 | 967 | |
24 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:33:80 | 964 | |
25 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 4:35:05 | 954 | |
26 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:35:41 | 951 | |
27 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:35:60 | 950 | |
28 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:35:74 | 949 | |
29 | BERNARD Victor | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:36:20 | 945 | |
30 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:36:57 | 942 | |
31 | DANDELEUX Romain | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:37:68 | 934 | |
32 | DUBOIS Brice | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:03 | 931 | |
33 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:38:26 | 929 | |
34 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:38:35 | 929 | |
35 | LELEUCH Yohan | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:39:02 | 923 | |
36 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:39:19 | 922 | |
37 | KHIAT Anis | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 4:39:84 | 917 | |
38 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:41:31 | 906 | |
39 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 4:41:48 | 905 | |
40 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:41:61 | 904 | |
41 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:43:05 | 893 | |
42 | PENNEQUIN Baptiste | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:43:20 | 892 | |
43 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:43:72 | 888 | |
44 | COULON Paul | 1995 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:45:01 | 878 | |
45 | AUBRY David | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:45:59 | 874 | |
46 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:55 | 867 | |
47 | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:46:80 | 865 | |
48 | HUARD Julien | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:47:10 | 863 | |
49 | MORIN Gauthier | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:47:11 | 863 | |
50 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:47:97 | 856 | |
51 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:48:56 | 852 | |
52 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 4:51:84 | 828 | |
53 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:52:85 | 821 | |
54 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:53:74 | 814 | |
55 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:54:08 | 812 | |
56 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:55:72 | 800 | |
57 | DI MARTINO Oscar | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:04:93 | 736 | |
58 | MERAKEB Loucif | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:13:61 | 1128 | |
2 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:13:71 | 1128 | |
3 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:14:73 | 1119 | |
4 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:19:57 | 1079 | |
5 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:22:64 | 1053 | |
6 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:23:44 | 1047 | |
7 | ULPAT Jérôme | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:24:89 | 1035 | |
8 | ESTRABAUD Pierre | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:25:07 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:26:21 | 1024 | |
2 | LEROY Louis | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:27:98 | 1010 | |
3 | FABRE Jérémy | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:28:63 | 1005 | |
4 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:30:85 | 987 | |
5 | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:33:86 | 963 | |
6 | GUEGUEN Jerome | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:36:69 | 941 | |
7 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:37:73 | 933 | |
8 | COTON Nicolas | 1994 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:37:77 | 933 |