Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1071 | |
2 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:93 | 0 | |
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:56:45 | 0 | |
3 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:50 | 0 | |
4 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 0 | |
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:43 | 0 | |
6 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 0 | |
7 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:62 | 0 | |
8 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:70 | 0 | |
9 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:57:99 | 0 | |
10 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 0 | |
11 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:75 | 0 | |
12 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:75 | 0 | |
13 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:76 | 0 | |
14 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:13 | 0 | |
15 | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:59:38 | 0 | |
16 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:40 | 0 | |
17 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:48 | 0 | |
18 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:55 | 0 | |
19 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:56 | 0 | |
20 | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 0 | |
21 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:62 | 0 | |
22 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:76 | 0 | |
23 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:59:80 | 0 | |
24 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 0 | |
25 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:13 | 0 | |
26 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:34 | 0 | |
27 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 0 | |
28 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:65 | 0 | |
29 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:22 | 0 | |
30 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:25 | 0 | |
31 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:76 | 0 | |
32 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:01:82 | 0 | |
33 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:96 | 0 | |
34 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 0 | |
35 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 0 | |
36 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:27 | 0 | |
37 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:61 | 0 | |
38 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:34 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1234 | |
2 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1218 | |
3 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1214 | |
4 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1209 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1206 | |
6 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1204 | |
7 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1200 | |
8 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1192 | |
9 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1187 | |
10 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1187 | |
11 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1185 | |
12 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1183 | |
13 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1182 | |
14 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1172 | |
15 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1172 | |
16 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1172 | |
17 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1170 | |
18 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1169 | |
19 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1161 | |
20 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1159 | |
21 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1152 | |
22 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1151 | |
23 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1149 | |
24 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1145 | |
25 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1144 | |
26 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1143 | |
27 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1143 | |
28 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1140 | |
29 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1138 | |
30 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1138 | |
31 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:85 | 1138 | |
32 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:85 | 1138 | |
33 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1136 | |
34 | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1135 | |
35 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1133 | |
36 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1131 | |
37 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1128 | |
38 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1124 | |
39 | DESBORDES Keha | 2004 | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1123 | ||
40 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1121 | |
41 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1116 | |
42 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1115 | |
43 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1110 | |
44 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1106 | |
45 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1106 | |
46 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1104 | |
47 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1104 | |
48 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1103 | |
49 | KIM Issei | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1103 | |
50 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1102 | |
51 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1099 | |
52 | BERT Matis | 2005 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1099 | |
53 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1099 | |
54 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1098 | |
55 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1092 | |
56 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1091 | |
57 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1088 | |
58 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1082 | |
59 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1081 | |
60 | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1077 | |
61 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1070 | |
62 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1067 | |
63 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1062 | |
64 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1061 | |
65 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1061 | |
66 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1057 | |
67 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1056 | |
68 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1055 | |
69 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1052 | |
70 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1052 | |
71 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1051 | |
72 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1050 | |
73 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1049 | |
74 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 1:02:22 | 1044 | ||
75 | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1041 | |
76 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1040 | |
77 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1040 | |
78 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1039 | |
79 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1037 | |
80 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1037 | |
81 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1036 | |
82 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1033 | |
83 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1027 | |
84 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1025 | |
85 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1020 | |
86 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1014 | |
87 | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1004 | |
88 | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1000 | |
89 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:02 | 996 | |
90 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 993 | |
91 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:24 | 990 | |
92 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:40 | 986 | |
93 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:43 | 985 | |
94 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:90 | 973 | |
95 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:04:94 | 971 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:54:51 | 1264 | |
2 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1249 | |
3 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1220 | |
4 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1213 | |
5 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1212 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1210 | |
7 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1204 | |
8 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1204 | |
9 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1202 | |
10 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1200 | |
11 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1194 | |
12 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1192 | |
13 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1188 | |
14 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1180 | |
15 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1174 | |
16 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1170 | |
17 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1166 | |
18 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1160 | |
19 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1148 | |
20 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1136 | |
21 | BERT Matis | 2005 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1124 | |
22 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1123 | |
23 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1111 | |
24 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1087 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1159 | |
2 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1154 | |
3 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1143 | |
4 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1139 | |
5 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1139 | |
6 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1120 | |
7 | KIM Issei | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1102 | |
8 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1098 | |
9 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1096 | |
10 | DESBORDES Keha | 2004 | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1085 | ||
11 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1081 | |
12 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1076 | |
13 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1071 | |
14 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1065 | |
15 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1047 | |
16 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1018 |