Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:06:11 | 1130 | |
2 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1112 | |
3 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:81 | 1111 | |
4 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:07:05 | 1105 | |
5 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:44 | 1094 | |
6 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1087 | |
7 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1082 | |
8 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:07:93 | 1081 | |
9 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1079 | |
10 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1078 | |
11 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:41 | 1069 | |
12 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1068 | |
13 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:53 | 1066 | |
14 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:64 | 1063 | |
15 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1054 | |
16 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1053 | |
17 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1045 | |
18 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1041 | |
19 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1028 | |
20 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:29 | 1020 | |
21 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1012 | |
22 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:63 | 1011 | |
23 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1007 | |
24 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1007 | |
25 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 997 | |
26 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:29 | 995 | |
27 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:53 | 989 | |
28 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:11:57 | 988 | |
29 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:80 | 982 | |
30 | DERRADJI Oriane | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:12:02 | 976 | |
31 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:12:23 | 971 | |
32 | PHAM Thuy-Anna | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:12:27 | 970 | |
33 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:66 | 960 | |
34 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 955 | |
35 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 941 | |
36 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:14:44 | 917 | |
37 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:14:58 | 913 | |
38 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:68 | 911 | |
39 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:14:79 | 908 | |
40 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:06 | 902 | |
41 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:15:50 | 891 | |
42 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:79 | 884 | |
43 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:15:86 | 883 | |
44 | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:16:07 | 878 | |
45 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:97 | 856 | |
46 | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:17:17 | 852 | |
47 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:87 | 835 | |
48 | SOUCHARD Ariane | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:17:93 | 834 | |
49 | JANIN Mathilda | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:18:52 | 820 | |
50 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:18:61 | 818 | |
51 | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:18:72 | 816 | |
52 | AUBIN Lucile | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:19:98 | 787 | |
53 | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:20:29 | 780 | |
54 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:20:50 | 776 | |
55 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:89 | 767 | |
56 | HAMAMEL Yasmine | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:99 | 743 | |
57 | RAUTURIER-LASSAK Perrine | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:23:37 | 713 | |
58 | ROUXEL Louann | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:30:06 | 577 | |
59 | KILANI Dina | 2003 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1192 | |
2 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1138 | |
3 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1135 | |
4 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1105 | |
5 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1099 | |
6 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1092 | |
7 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1092 | |
8 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:07:75 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1088 | |
2 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1081 | |
3 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:29 | 1072 | |
4 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1071 | |
5 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1062 | |
6 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:71 | 1061 | |
7 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1056 | |
8 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1070 | |
2 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:30 | 1046 | |
3 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1010 | |
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:10:82 | 1007 | |
5 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1002 | |
6 | DERRADJI Oriane | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:67 | 985 | |
7 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 972 | |
8 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 948 |