Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1180 | |
2 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1180 | |
3 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:16:34 | 1102 | |
4 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:16:89 | 1089 | |
5 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:95 | 1088 | |
6 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:17:77 | 1069 | |
7 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:91 | 1066 | |
8 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:18:06 | 1063 | |
9 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:68 | 1049 | |
10 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:23 | 1036 | |
11 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:31 | 1034 | |
12 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:19:63 | 1027 | |
13 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:68 | 1026 | |
14 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1024 | |
15 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:20:40 | 1010 | |
16 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:49 | 1008 | |
17 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:85 | 1000 | |
18 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:21:07 | 996 | |
19 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:21:11 | 995 | |
20 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:21:62 | 984 | |
21 | RYAN Zara | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:69 | 982 | |
22 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:92 | 977 | |
23 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:21:96 | 976 | |
24 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:22:15 | 972 | |
25 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:22:42 | 966 | |
26 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:22:51 | 964 | |
27 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:22:77 | 959 | |
28 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:22:85 | 957 | |
29 | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:23:93 | 934 | |
30 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:23:97 | 933 | |
31 | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:39 | 924 | |
32 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:41 | 924 | |
33 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:24:53 | 921 | |
34 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:24:59 | 920 | |
35 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:24:88 | 914 | |
36 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:25:29 | 905 | |
37 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:25:41 | 903 | |
38 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:25:54 | 900 | |
39 | SELIN Clotilde | 2005 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:25:65 | 898 | |
40 | MENETRIEUX Alexia | 2003 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:25:94 | 892 | |
41 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:03 | 890 | |
42 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:26:44 | 881 | |
43 | NEVES Alicia | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:26:56 | 879 | |
44 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:27:13 | 867 | |
45 | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:27:26 | 865 | |
46 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:34 | 863 | |
47 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:27:37 | 862 | |
48 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:27:43 | 861 | |
49 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:62 | 857 | |
50 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:29:01 | 829 | |
51 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:29:36 | 822 | |
52 | BENARABA Sarah | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:29:62 | 817 | |
53 | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:29:75 | 815 | |
54 | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:29:95 | 811 | |
55 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:32:48 | 761 | |
56 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:36:56 | 685 | |
57 | THOME-HIAUMET Léa | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:73 | 682 | |
58 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:87 | 1207 | |
2 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:12:64 | 1189 | |
3 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:14:37 | 1148 | |
4 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:10 | 1107 | |
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:16:56 | 1097 | |
6 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:16:81 | 1091 | |
7 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:19:09 | 1039 | |
8 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:19:43 | 1032 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:40 | 1055 | |
2 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:18:97 | 1042 | |
3 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:21 | 1037 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:19:33 | 1034 | |
5 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:47 | 1031 | |
6 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:19:94 | 1020 | |
7 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 1018 | |
8 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:80 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:21:15 | 994 | |
2 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:21:23 | 992 | |
3 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:93 | 977 | |
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:21:97 | 976 | |
5 | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:23:68 | 939 | |
6 | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:44 | 923 | |
7 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:24:54 | 921 | |
8 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:25:34 | 904 |