Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:23:29 | 1224 | |
2 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1214 | |
3 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:52 | 1207 | |
4 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:23:53 | 1206 | |
5 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:59 | 1202 | |
6 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1189 | |
7 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1188 | |
8 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:80 | 1187 | |
9 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:23:81 | 1186 | |
10 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1180 | |
11 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1177 | |
12 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1171 | |
13 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1169 | |
14 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1163 | |
15 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1157 | |
16 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
17 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1154 | |
18 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1134 | |
19 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1133 | |
20 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1132 | |
21 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1131 | |
22 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1131 | |
23 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
24 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1128 | |
25 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1126 | |
26 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1111 | |
27 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1106 | |
28 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1103 | |
29 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1097 | |
30 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1090 | |
31 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1086 | |
32 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
33 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1078 | |
34 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
35 | GUICHANDUT Thibault | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1071 | |
36 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1069 | |
37 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
38 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1065 | |
39 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1064 | |
40 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1062 | |
41 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
42 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
43 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1060 | |
44 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
45 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1048 | |
46 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1045 | |
47 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1045 | |
48 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1040 | |
49 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1040 | |
50 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
51 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1035 | |
52 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1032 | |
53 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
54 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |||
55 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |
56 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1024 | |
57 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
58 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
59 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
60 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
61 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
62 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
63 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
64 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
65 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
66 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
67 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 624 | |
68 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:23:29 | 1224 | |
2 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:34 | 1220 | |
3 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1204 | |
4 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:23:60 | 1201 | |
5 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1200 | |
6 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1188 | |
7 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1179 | |
8 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1177 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:23:97 | 1175 | |
2 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1169 | |
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1168 | |
4 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1166 | |
5 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1152 | |
6 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1133 | |
7 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1131 | |
8 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1128 | |
2 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1103 | |
3 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
4 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1082 | |
5 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
6 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1063 | |
7 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1049 | |
8 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1048 |