Régionale
GRIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:23:62 | 940 | |
2 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:25:38 | 903 | |
3 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:06 | 869 | |
4 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:28 | 864 | |
5 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:28:08 | 848 | |
6 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:28:58 | 838 | |
7 | BERTELOOT Justine | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:30:63 | 797 | |
8 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:31:20 | 786 | |
9 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:16 | 768 | |
10 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:59 | 722 | |
11 | VILLALARD Amandine | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:36:41 | 688 | |
12 | CHARNET Celia | 2004 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:87 | 680 | |
13 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:36:90 | 679 | |
14 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:38:34 | 653 | |
15 | EVAN Julie | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:38:34 | 653 | |
16 | PETIT Mathilde | 2005 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:81 | 645 | |
17 | CHERIA Nour | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:39:21 | 638 | |
18 | SAINT-PAUL Léa | 2005 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:48 | 616 | |
19 | BARLIER Oceane | 2006 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:41:40 | 600 | |
20 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:41:85 | 593 | |
21 | GIBIER Emilie | 2006 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:43:17 | 570 | |
22 | ROUSSEAU Caroline | 2002 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:43:47 | 565 | |
23 | MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:43:85 | 559 | |
24 | CENTLIVRE Clara | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:46:65 | 514 | |
25 | DOINEIL Cécile | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:25 | 489 | |
26 | THIERRY Morgane | 2007 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:28 | 474 | |
27 | ATTIA Lina | 2006 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:49:46 | 471 | |
28 | SKUTTA Romane | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:49:88 | 465 | |
29 | LE BROUDER Linsey | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:50:31 | 458 | |
30 | BULTEZ Elisa | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:50:80 | 451 | |
31 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:51:51 | 441 | |
32 | WIDAR Anaïs | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:53 | 440 | |
33 | TORCH Sofia | 2007 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:06 | 433 | |
34 | DI CARLO Léa | 2007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:52:43 | 427 | |
35 | BOTULI Halya | 2004 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:53:27 | 415 | |
36 | PRIOLET Emma | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:53:93 | 406 | |
37 | IGHILAHRIZ Nelia | 2005 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:66 | 369 | |
38 | NOBRE Nila | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:56:68 | 369 | |
39 | BAYARD Sarah | 2007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:56:81 | 367 | |
40 | AOUED Douae | 2007 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:58:31 | 347 | |
41 | HEVIN-PARVY Marylou | 2007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:58:47 | 345 | |
42 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:59:21 | 336 | |
43 | CADIRVELOU Leslie | 2006 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:03:87 | 279 | |
44 | BELALA Emna | 2007 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:78 | 269 | |
45 | ELKEBAILI Chaineze | 2008 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:07:45 | 239 | |
46 | ATTARY Yusra | 2008 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:10:92 | 203 | |
47 | NARAYANASAMY Vedha | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:11:79 | 195 | |
48 | SIONG Elsa | 2008 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:21:21 | 114 | |
49 | KELLER Tilelli | 2008 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:30 | 34 | |
50 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | LAJILI Aya | 2007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |