Départementale
LES ULIS
Du Samedi 14 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:22 | 0 | |
2 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 0 | |
3 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:30:68 | 0 | |
4 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 0 | |
5 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 0 | |
6 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 0 | |
7 | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 0 | |
8 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:94 | 0 | |
9 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 0 | |
10 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:40:83 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1075 | |
2 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1071 | |
3 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1069 | |
4 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1069 | |
5 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1007 | |
6 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1006 | |
7 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 987 | |
8 | MORA Bastien | 2000 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:30:42 | 972 | |
9 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:31:02 | 940 | |
10 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:31:20 | 930 | |
11 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 924 | |
12 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 907 | |
13 | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 894 | |
14 | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 883 | |
15 | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 870 | |
16 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:32:38 | 868 | |
17 | POUSSIN Romain | 1990 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:32:54 | 860 | |
18 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 851 | |
19 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:32:95 | 839 | |
20 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 836 | |
21 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 791 | |
22 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 791 | |
23 | VOLPE Léo | 2001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 786 | |
24 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 785 | |
25 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:52 | 761 | |
26 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:34:64 | 755 | |
27 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:35:04 | 736 | |
28 | LEDOUX Damien | 2003 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:35:57 | 711 | |
29 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:61 | 664 | |
30 | LAURENT Cyprien | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:93 | 649 | |
31 | LARGE Timothee | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:03 | 645 | |
32 | LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:39:56 | 537 | |
33 | LEDEY Damien | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:40:71 | 491 |