Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 28 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:49:89 | 1299 | National |
2 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:18 | 1288 | National |
3 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:66 | 1271 | National |
4 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:34 | 1247 | National |
5 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:34 | 1247 | National |
6 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:52 | 1240 | National |
7 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:51:61 | 1237 | National |
8 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:91 | 1226 | National |
9 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:52:24 | 1215 | National |
10 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:52:87 | 1192 | National |
11 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:52:93 | 1190 | National |
12 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:94 | 1190 | National |
13 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:53:08 | 1185 | National |
14 | JANSSEN Patrick | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:15 | 1183 | National |
15 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:31 | 1177 | National |
16 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:53:39 | 1174 | National |
17 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:65 | 1165 | National |
18 | MARISSEN Mike | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:75 | 1162 | National |
19 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1160 | National |
20 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:35 | 1141 | Interregional |
21 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:47 | 1137 | Interregional |
22 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:52 | 1135 | Interregional |
23 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | Interregional |
24 | BOUGARD Cyril | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:54:64 | 1131 | National |
25 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1131 | Interregional |
26 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1128 | National |
27 | BERJOT Benjamin | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1128 | Regional |
28 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | National |
29 | BOMMARITO Enzo | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 | National |
30 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | Regional |
31 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1121 | National |
32 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | National |
33 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | Interregional |
34 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1111 | Interregional |
35 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | National |
36 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | Interregional |
37 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1103 | Regional |
38 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1102 | National |
39 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | National |
40 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | National |
41 | GALAN Peter | 1989 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | Interregional |
42 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1093 | Interregional |
43 | SOUTOUL David | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1093 | National |
44 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1092 | Interregional |
45 | BRADLEY Maxime | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:56:12 | 1081 | Interregional |
46 | ANDLER Sébastien | 1992 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1078 | National |
47 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | National |
48 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | National |
49 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | Interregional |
50 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | Regional |
51 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | Interregional |
52 | LOUISFERT Rémy | 1988 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | Interregional |
53 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1068 | National |
54 | LESCURE Bastien | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | National |
55 | PUJADES Anthony | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1066 | Interregional |
56 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | Interregional |
57 | FAURE Florent | 1992 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | National |
58 | GRANDJEAN Simon | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1062 | Interregional |
59 | GATTI Quentin | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | Regional |
60 | POPOVITCH Nicolas | 1982 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | Regional |
61 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | Regional |
62 | CAMILLERI Dorian | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | Interregional |
63 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | Interregional |
64 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1053 | Interregional |
65 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | National |
66 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1052 | National |
67 | DELABAYS Constant | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:06 | 1050 | Regional |
68 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | Interregional |
69 | DELMOTTE Rémi | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | Regional |
70 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | National |
71 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1045 | Regional |
72 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | Interregional |
73 | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | Regional |
74 | FLORIN Alexis | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | Regional |
75 | MAHAUD Grégoire | 1991 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | Interregional |
76 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | Interregional |
77 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | Regional |
78 | VAN DE ZANDEN Mike | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:57:59 | 1033 | Regional |
79 | NGUYEN Hy-Doan | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | Interregional |
80 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | National |
81 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | National |
82 | HELAL Damien | 1990 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | Regional |
83 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1027 | National |
84 | CASTRO Joshua | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:79 | 1026 | Regional |
85 | HERTY Nicolas | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | Interregional |
86 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | Regional |
87 | HUGUE Serge | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | Interregional |
88 | LAURENT Johann | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | National |
89 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | Interregional |
90 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | Regional |
91 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | National |
92 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | National |
93 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | National |
94 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:09 | 1017 | National |
95 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | National |
96 | PRUVOT Sylvain | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | Regional |
97 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | Interregional |
98 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | Regional |
99 | GDAIEM Ramzi | 1987 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | Regional |
100 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | Regional |
101 | DEBUFFRENIL Mathis | 1993 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | Interregional |
102 | SETTEMBRE Romain | 1990 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | Regional |
103 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | Interregional |
104 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | Interregional |
105 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | Interregional |
106 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | Interregional |
107 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | Regional |
108 | EL SABBAGH Sami | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | Interregional |
109 | MANUGUERRA Allan | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:77 | 995 | Regional |
110 | BREL Julien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
111 | MASMOUDI Alexandre | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | Regional |
112 | PUPIER Jason | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | Interregional |
113 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | Interregional |
114 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | Interregional |
115 | MARGOT Samson | 1992 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | Regional |
116 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | Regional |
117 | BOURRE Olivier | 1993 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | Interregional |
118 | BOTTIER Jules | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
119 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
120 | FREGEAI Antoine | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
121 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:95 | 958 | National |
122 | GALLARDO Helian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | Regional |
123 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | National |
124 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | ALSACE | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | National |
125 | RAVERA Luca | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:16 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
126 | THIERRY Thibaut | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:00:20 | 950 | Regional |
127 | FRANZINI Gaëtan | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:21 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
128 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | National |
129 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | Regional |
130 | GRET Jérémy | 1993 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | Interregional |
131 | DALLEMAGNE Gaëtan | 1993 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | Interregional |
132 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | Regional |
133 | BENMOUSSA Chady | 1993 | MAROC | MAR | 1:01:07 | 923 | Regional |
134 | SANDINI Damien | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
135 | CAMBIASO Giovanni | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:11 | 921 | National |
136 | LELEUCH Yohan | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | Regional |
137 | BELLONI Bruno | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | Regional |
138 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | National |
139 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | Regional |
140 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | Regional |
141 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | ALSACE | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | Regional |
142 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ALSACE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | Regional |
143 | ABBASSI Mohamed | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | Interregional |
144 | LESSERTISSEUR Alan | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:01:44 | 911 | Regional |
145 | LEBASTARD Eliott | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | Regional |
146 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | Interregional |
147 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | Regional |
148 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | Interregional |
149 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | Regional |
150 | FRANCOIS Thomas | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:02:00 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
151 | RENARD Julien | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | Interregional |
152 | LYAGOUBI Selmane | 1993 | MAROC | MAR | 1:02:19 | 889 | Regional |
153 | DESOLUE Quentin | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | Interregional |
154 | DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:32 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
155 | BONY Xavier | 1992 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:02:33 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
156 | LANERI Angelo | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:40 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
157 | WALCKER William | 1989 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:02:45 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
158 | STOECKLIN Léo | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:46 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
159 | POUILLAUDE Baptiste | 1991 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:60 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
160 | GUENERAT Jérôme | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:02:66 | 874 | Interregional |
161 | PROST Nicolas | 1992 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:02:71 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
162 | BLAYAC Vincent | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | Regional |
163 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | Interregional |
164 | OUVRARD Raphaël | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
165 | GOUVEIA Marvin | 1991 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
166 | PAGANINI Riccardo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:61 | 846 | Regional |
167 | MOUNIR Adil | 1992 | MAROC | MAR | 1:03:71 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
168 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | Regional |
169 | ASSANTE Dylan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:03:99 | 835 | Regional |
170 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:17 | 830 | Regional |
171 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 816 | Regional |
172 | PROST Adrien | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:04:65 | 816 | Regional |
173 | BARONI Elia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:90 | 780 | Departemental 50 |
174 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:20 | 772 | Regional |
175 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:06:29 | 769 | Departemental 50 |
176 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:33 | 768 | Departemental 50 |
177 | CAMUT Guillaume | 1993 | C.P.N.ROMILLY | FRA | 1:06:54 | 762 | Departemental 50 |
178 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:06:66 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
179 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:25 | 742 | Departemental 50 |
180 | PESSAGNO Gregorio | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:58 | 733 | Departemental 50 |
181 | FAURE Alexandre | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:07:90 | 724 | Departemental 50 |
182 | MEURET Marcel | 1994 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:08:34 | 712 | Departemental 50 |
183 | MARTINO Stefano | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:11:02 | 642 | |
184 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
185 | BARABINO Giacomo | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
186 | RAFFATIN Bertrand | 1988 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
187 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
188 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
189 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
190 | CAPONETTO Enrico | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
191 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
192 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
193 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
194 | ARIENTI Clément | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:48:92 | 1335 | National |
2 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:49:95 | 1297 | National |
3 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:12 | 1291 | National |
4 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:83 | 1265 | National |
5 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:46 | 1242 | National |
6 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:51:68 | 1234 | National |
7 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:82 | 1229 | National |
8 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:93 | 1226 | National |
9 | JANSSEN Patrick | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:52:91 | 1191 | National |
10 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | National |
11 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1167 | National |
12 | MARISSEN Mike | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:86 | 1158 | National |
13 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | National |
14 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | National |
15 | BOUGARD Cyril | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1134 | National |
16 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | National |
17 | BOMMARITO Enzo | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1119 | National |
18 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | National |
19 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1078 | National |
20 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | National |
21 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | National |
22 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1046 | National |
23 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1032 | National |
24 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:51:46 | 1242 | National |
2 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:53:26 | 1179 | National |
3 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:53:32 | 1177 | National |
4 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:53:37 | 1175 | National |
5 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1167 | National |
6 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | National |
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1163 | Interregional |
8 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:17 | 1113 | Interregional |