Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 15 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:73 | 1227 | |
2 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:09:74 | 1166 | |
3 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1141 | |
4 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1101 | |
5 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1101 | |
6 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:15:30 | 1083 | |
7 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1083 | |
8 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:65 | 1078 | |
9 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1073 | |
10 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:33 | 1068 | |
11 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1032 | |
12 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:11 | 1028 | |
13 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1027 | |
14 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:69 | 1020 | |
15 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:19:98 | 1016 | |
16 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:20:73 | 1006 | |
17 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:16 | 1000 | |
18 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:27 | 970 | |
19 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 965 | |
20 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:77 | 963 | |
21 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:24:21 | 957 | |
22 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:24:23 | 957 | |
23 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:03 | 946 | |
24 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:35 | 942 | |
25 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:84 | 935 | |
26 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:26:20 | 930 | |
27 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:67 | 924 | |
28 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:31:26 | 863 | |
29 | AYRAULT Florentin | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:33:01 | 841 | |
30 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:71 | 832 | |
31 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:34:35 | 823 | |
32 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:35:96 | 803 | |
33 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:37:57 | 783 | |
34 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:79 | 768 | |
35 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:39:03 | 765 | |
36 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:41:48 | 735 | |
37 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:43:19 | 715 | |
38 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:47:53 | 665 | |
39 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:52:44 | 610 | |
40 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:17:05 | 370 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1252 | |
2 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:50 | 1185 | |
3 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:11:44 | 1140 | |
4 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:01 | 1102 | |
5 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:14:37 | 1097 | |
6 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:16:04 | 1072 | |
7 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:17:42 | 1053 | |
8 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:90 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:83 | 1090 | |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:18:20 | 1041 | |
3 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1041 | |
4 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:41 | 1038 | |
5 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:47 | 1023 | |
6 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1020 | |
7 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1014 | |
8 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:64 | 1007 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:22:17 | 985 | |
2 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:32:02 | 853 | |
3 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:32:48 | 847 | |
4 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:35:17 | 813 | |
5 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:30 | 811 | |
6 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:40:68 | 745 |