Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 15 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:22:83 | 1288 | |
2 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:44 | 1242 | |
3 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1232 | |
4 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:60 | 1230 | |
5 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:23:67 | 1225 | |
6 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | |
7 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
8 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1176 | |
9 | BOUMALI Jugurtha | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1171 | |
10 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
11 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | |
12 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1158 | |
13 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | |
14 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
15 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1131 | |
16 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1131 | |
17 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1131 | |
18 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
19 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
20 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
21 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
22 | DJENDOUCI Ryad | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
23 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
24 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
25 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
26 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
27 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
28 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
29 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
30 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
31 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
32 | MANNES Max | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | |
33 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
34 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
35 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
36 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
37 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
38 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
39 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
40 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
41 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
42 | LAFLEUR Vincent | 1996 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
43 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
44 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
45 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
46 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
47 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
48 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
49 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
50 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
51 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
52 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
53 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
54 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
55 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
56 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
57 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
58 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
59 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
60 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
61 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
62 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
63 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
64 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
65 | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
66 | PROST Clement | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
67 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
68 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
69 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
70 | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
71 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
72 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
73 | WACHTER Jérémy | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
74 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
75 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
76 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
77 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
78 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
79 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
80 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
81 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
82 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
83 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
84 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
85 | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
86 | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
87 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
88 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
89 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
90 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
91 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
92 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
93 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
94 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
95 | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
96 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
97 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
98 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
99 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
100 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
101 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
102 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
103 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
104 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
105 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
106 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:54 | 893 | |
107 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
108 | POTIER Léo | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
109 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
110 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
111 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
112 | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
113 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
114 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 849 | |
115 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 847 | |
116 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
117 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:29:83 | 814 | |
118 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
119 | SAUTEREAU Benjamin | 1997 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
120 | BRINDEJONC Hugo | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
121 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
122 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 736 | |
123 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 735 | |
124 | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 722 | |
125 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 693 | |
126 | JACOLOT Quentin | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 682 | |
127 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:22:79 | 1291 | |
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1229 | |
3 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1219 | |
4 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1188 | |
5 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
6 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
7 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | |
8 | BOUMALI Jugurtha | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1149 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1171 | |
2 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1166 | |
3 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
4 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
5 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
6 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
7 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
8 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
2 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
3 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
4 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
5 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
6 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
7 | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
8 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 |