Interrégionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
2 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
3 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:22:64 | 1302 | |
2 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1233 | |
3 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:60 | 1230 | |
4 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:23:65 | 1227 | |
5 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1222 | |
6 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:23:72 | 1221 | |
7 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1217 | |
8 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:23:82 | 1214 | |
9 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1205 | |
10 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1205 | |
11 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 | |
12 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | |
13 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | |
14 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1185 | |
15 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:24:24 | 1184 | |
16 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | |
17 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1178 | |
18 | CHODAT Morgan | 1986 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
19 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
20 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
21 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
22 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
23 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | |
24 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | |
25 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | |
26 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1149 | |
27 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
28 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
29 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1127 | |
30 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
31 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
32 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
33 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
34 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
35 | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
36 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
37 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
38 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
39 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
40 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
41 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
42 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
43 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
44 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
45 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
46 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
47 | DAMAK Nessim | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
48 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
49 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
50 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
51 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
52 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
53 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
54 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
55 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
56 | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
57 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
58 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
59 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
60 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
61 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
62 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
63 | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
64 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
65 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
66 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
67 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
68 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
69 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
70 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
71 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
72 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
73 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
74 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
75 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
76 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
77 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
78 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
79 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
80 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
81 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
82 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
83 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
84 | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
85 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
86 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
87 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
88 | L'HORSET Grégory | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
89 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
90 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
91 | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
92 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
93 | HANICHI Yanis | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
94 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
95 | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
96 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
97 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
98 | LESTRADE Victor | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
99 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
100 | HASEGAWA William | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | |
101 | LABAT Tancrede | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
102 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
103 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
104 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
105 | GILLES William | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 793 | |
106 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:22:62 | 1304 | |
2 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:33 | 1250 | |
3 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:23:49 | 1238 | |
4 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:23:57 | 1233 | |
5 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:23:60 | 1230 | |
6 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:23:69 | 1224 | |
7 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | |
8 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1186 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:22:59 | 1306 | |
2 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:40 | 1245 | |
3 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1210 | |
4 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1208 | |
5 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1194 | |
6 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | |
7 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
8 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | |
2 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
3 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
4 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
5 | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
6 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
7 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
8 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 |