Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 703 | |
2 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:99 | 678 | |
3 | AYGALENQ Romain | 1985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:12:46 | 668 | |
4 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:12:74 | 662 | |
5 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:12:86 | 659 | |
6 | LEBEL Laurent | 1984 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 654 | |
7 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:57 | 645 | |
8 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:13:83 | 640 | |
9 | CHAMALET Vincent | 1985 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 1:13:85 | 639 | |
10 | BASKHARON Michel | 1986 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:13:88 | 639 | |
11 | BROCARD Romain | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:37 | 629 | |
12 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:42 | 628 | |
13 | BRANCHARD Rudy | 1987 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:14:63 | 624 | |
14 | DESLANDES Alexandre | 1988 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 623 | |
15 | POULET Baptiste | 1986 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:14:77 | 621 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:14:79 | 621 | |
17 | CRESTENY Yann | 1979 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:14:86 | 620 | |
18 | OLIVIER Romain | 1979 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:91 | 619 | |
19 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Romain | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:14:98 | 617 | |
20 | FALA Anthony | 1984 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:15:01 | 617 | |
21 | DESCAMPS Nicolas | 1982 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:15:06 | 616 | |
22 | COUTELIER Jérôme | 1985 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:15:15 | 614 | |
23 | SARREY Aurélien | 1986 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:15:17 | 614 | |
24 | BESSADI Naïm | 1981 | NATATION CLUB CHARTRES | FRA | 1:15:63 | 605 | |
25 | BRABANT Gaël | 1980 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:15:79 | 602 | |
26 | DUVAL Grégory | 1987 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:15:84 | 601 | |
27 | TASSIN Johann | 1982 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:15:99 | 599 | |
28 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:16:10 | 597 | |
29 | GARNIER Laurent | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:17 | 596 | |
30 | TASTET Julien | 1990 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:16:84 | 584 | |
31 | PETEL Mathieu | 1985 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:16:89 | 583 | |
32 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:16:92 | 582 | |
33 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:17:15 | 579 | |
34 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:17:25 | 577 | |
35 | COPLO Julien | 1965 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:32 | 576 | |
36 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:17:37 | 575 | |
37 | NICOLAS Vincent | 1970 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:51 | 572 | |
38 | ARETE Fabien | 1988 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:54 | 572 | |
39 | BADOZ Guillaume | 1988 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:17:59 | 571 | |
40 | GASCON Jimmy | 1983 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:17:72 | 569 | |
41 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:17:84 | 567 | |
42 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:18:06 | 563 | |
43 | HERBET Jean-Christophe | 1987 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:18:62 | 554 | |
44 | TOCHE Frédéric | 1981 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:66 | 554 | |
45 | GONCALVES Stanislas | 1989 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 1:18:67 | 554 | |
46 | GRACA Christophe | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:19:01 | 548 | |
47 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:49 | 541 | |
48 | PFLUG Gaël | 1986 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:19:51 | 540 | |
49 | HALLEY Yohann | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:19:57 | 539 | |
50 | SELLAM Maher | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:19:89 | 535 | |
51 | CHAILLER Kévin | 1987 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:19:95 | 534 | |
52 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:19:97 | 533 | |
53 | RICHARD Thomas | 1986 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 532 | |
54 | RICHARD Romain | 1989 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:20:16 | 531 | |
55 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:20:30 | 528 | |
56 | SAYAGH Ramzi | 1987 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:20:47 | 526 | |
57 | QUEROIS Jérémy | 1981 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:20:59 | 524 | |
58 | BASCIANO Grégori | 1989 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 1:20:65 | 523 | |
59 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:20:69 | 523 | |
60 | MEZERETTE Charles | 1990 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:20:92 | 519 | |
61 | RELION Morgan | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:21:08 | 517 | |
62 | BOUDARD Julien | 1989 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:21:65 | 509 | |
63 | MAHIEU Sébastien | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:21:97 | 504 | |
64 | BADELIER Mathieu | 1987 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:21:99 | 504 | |
65 | DONET Damien | 1989 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:22 | 501 | |
66 | PRIOUL Arnaud | 1989 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:50 | 483 | |
67 | BLONDE Victor | 1989 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:23:82 | 479 | |
68 | MARTIN Francois-Xavier | 1987 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | DESCHATRES Maxime | 1982 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | STEBE Julien | 1980 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | VILLETTE Julian | 1988 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | BONDY Nicolas | 1983 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | GUISES Mathieu | 1982 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | LELONG Yoann | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BERTHE Thomas | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | GUILLEMOT Jonathan | 1984 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 784 | |
2 | AYGALENQ Romain | 1985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:12:22 | 673 | |
3 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:54 | 666 | |
4 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:12:66 | 664 | |
5 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:12:78 | 661 | |
6 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:13:15 | 653 | |
7 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:13:52 | 646 | |
8 | LEBEL Laurent | 1984 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:59 | 625 | |
9 | BRANCHARD Rudy | 1987 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:15:07 | 616 | |
10 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:21 | 613 | |
11 | DESLANDES Alexandre | 1988 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:33 | 611 | |
12 | BROCARD Romain | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:15:34 | 611 | |
13 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Romain | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:15:62 | 605 | |
14 | DUVAL Grégory | 1987 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 605 | |
15 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:15:95 | 600 | |
16 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:15:98 | 599 | |
17 | POULET Baptiste | 1986 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:16:32 | 593 | |
18 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:16:56 | 589 | |
19 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:16:91 | 583 | |
20 | TASTET Julien | 1990 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:17:92 | 566 | |
21 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:18:98 | 549 | |
22 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:19:81 | 536 | |
23 | BASKHARON Michel | 1986 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | CRESTENY Yann | 1979 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |