Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:22 | 1143 | |
2 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:16:53 | 1060 | |
3 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1055 | |
4 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:10 | 1052 | |
5 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1041 | |
6 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1029 | |
7 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:23 | 1020 | |
8 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1010 | |
9 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1008 | |
10 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1008 | |
11 | LIORET Coralie | 2000 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1003 | |
12 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:20:87 | 995 | |
13 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:21:94 | 980 | |
14 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:22:39 | 973 | |
15 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:22:55 | 971 | |
16 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:22:61 | 970 | |
17 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:15 | 948 | |
18 | SAUVAGEOT Margaux | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:24:49 | 943 | |
19 | BOURDEAUX Manon | 1997 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:24:66 | 940 | |
20 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:87 | 937 | |
21 | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:25:40 | 930 | |
22 | BRIERE Alizée | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:26:38 | 916 | |
23 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:53 | 914 | |
24 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:92 | 908 | |
25 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:01 | 907 | |
26 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:22 | 904 | |
27 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:22 | 904 | |
28 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:27:45 | 901 | |
29 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:78 | 896 | |
30 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:27:94 | 894 | |
31 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:02 | 893 | |
32 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:91 | 880 | |
33 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:29:24 | 876 | |
34 | ROYER Betina | 2000 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:63 | 871 | |
35 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:29:68 | 870 | |
36 | FERGUENE Alycia | 1998 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:91 | 853 | |
37 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:31:45 | 846 | |
38 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:32:20 | 835 | |
39 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:51 | 831 | |
40 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:33:03 | 824 | |
41 | DO NASCIMENTO Elodie | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:34:84 | 800 | |
42 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:34:94 | 799 | |
43 | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:35:38 | 793 | |
44 | CRESTIA Cylia | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:35:75 | 788 | |
45 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:35:85 | 787 | |
46 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:31 | 781 | |
47 | MARAULT Léa | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:36:74 | 775 | |
48 | PIERNAS Léa | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:37:25 | 769 | |
49 | CISSE Laura | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:62 | 764 | |
50 | CANTALOUBE Manon | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:37:88 | 761 | |
51 | FARRUGIA Elise | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:38:44 | 753 | |
52 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:39:46 | 740 | |
53 | ANGONIN Mélanie | 1999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:83 | 736 | |
54 | FEDDAOUI Inès | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:40:45 | 728 | |
55 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:40:61 | 726 | |
56 | LESAGE Maud | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:43 | 716 | |
57 | SEGRETIN Typhanie | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:42:79 | 699 | |
58 | VEILLON Juliette | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:86 | 698 | |
59 | ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:20 | 694 | |
60 | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:43:30 | 692 | |
61 | PROUST Gwenaelle | 1999 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:44:55 | 677 | |
62 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:44:67 | 676 | |
63 | HU Laurine | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:45:21 | 669 | |
64 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:48:62 | 629 | |
65 | TRAN Quynh-Dan | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:05 | 624 | |
66 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:50:28 | 609 | |
67 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:51:29 | 598 | |
68 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 2:51:99 | 590 | |
69 | THOMAS Marie-Emilie | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:52:36 | 586 | |
70 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:55:47 | 551 | |
71 | MABIRE Jessica | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:05:64 | 445 | |
72 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |