Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:26 | 1174 | National |
2 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:35 | 1172 | Interregional |
3 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:09:96 | 1163 | Interregional |
4 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:10:25 | 1158 | Interregional |
5 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1140 | Interregional |
6 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:11:41 | 1140 | Interregional |
7 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:12:26 | 1126 | Interregional |
8 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:13:07 | 1114 | Interregional |
9 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:37 | 1093 | Interregional |
10 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1092 | Interregional |
11 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1085 | Interregional |
12 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1084 | Interregional |
13 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:05 | 1083 | Interregional |
14 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:23 | 1080 | Interregional |
15 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:27 | 1080 | Interregional |
16 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1076 | Regional |
17 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:16:62 | 1059 | Regional |
18 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:62 | 1059 | Interregional |
19 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1055 | Regional |
20 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1044 | |
21 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1044 | Interregional |
22 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1036 | Interregional |
23 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:22 | 1035 | Interregional |
24 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:41 | 1032 | Interregional |
25 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:18:69 | 1028 | Interregional |
26 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1024 | Interregional |
27 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:19:06 | 1022 | Interregional |
28 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:19:06 | 1022 | Interregional |
29 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:19:07 | 1022 | Regional |
30 | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:19:24 | 1020 | Interregional |
31 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:40 | 1017 | Interregional |
32 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1015 | Interregional |
33 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:58 | 1014 | Regional |
34 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:72 | 1012 | Interregional |
35 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1012 | Interregional |
36 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:20:07 | 1007 | Interregional |
37 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:57 | 1000 | Regional |
38 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:63 | 999 | Interregional |
39 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:80 | 996 | Interregional |
40 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:20:90 | 995 | Interregional |
41 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:21:80 | 982 | Regional |
42 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:22:18 | 976 | Regional |
43 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:22:55 | 971 | Regional |
44 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:65 | 969 | Interregional |
45 | PORTEJOIE Emma | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:23:06 | 963 | Interregional |
46 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:25 | 961 | Interregional |
47 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:73 | 954 | Interregional |
48 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:23:92 | 951 | Interregional |
49 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:99 | 950 | Interregional |
50 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:24:14 | 948 | |
51 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:26 | 946 | Regional |
52 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:24:37 | 945 | Interregional |
53 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:24:96 | 936 | Regional |
54 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:24:99 | 936 | Regional |
55 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:02 | 935 | Regional |
56 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:25:02 | 935 | Interregional |
57 | PEREIRA Ines | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:25:33 | 931 | |
58 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:25:49 | 928 | Interregional |
59 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:25:60 | 927 | Regional |
60 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:25:75 | 925 | Regional |
61 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:25:81 | 924 | Regional |
62 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:90 | 909 | Interregional |
63 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:27:38 | 902 | |
64 | LECOMTE Anna | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:27:79 | 896 | Regional |
65 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:28:11 | 892 | Regional |
66 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:28:36 | 888 | Regional |
67 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:39 | 888 | |
68 | POILLOT Lea | 1997 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:28:42 | 887 | Regional |
69 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:28:63 | 884 | Regional |
70 | RASSIN Angeline | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:29:01 | 879 | Regional |
71 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:05 | 879 | Departemental |
72 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:20 | 876 | Regional |
73 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:40 | 874 | Regional |
74 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:49 | 872 | Regional |
75 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:29:57 | 871 | Regional |
76 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:29:57 | 871 | Regional |
77 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:30:10 | 864 | Regional |
78 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:30:31 | 861 | Departemental |
79 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:30:71 | 856 | Regional |
80 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:31:49 | 845 | |
81 | DIAS Chloé | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:92 | 839 | Regional |
82 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:48 | 832 | Regional |
83 | AUVIN Alix | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:32:60 | 830 | Departemental |
84 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:04 | 824 | Departemental |
85 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:56 | 817 | Regional |
86 | MAGAR Maelys | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:33:73 | 815 | Regional |
87 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:34:08 | 810 | Regional |
88 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:34:16 | 809 | Regional |
89 | MONERY Bruna | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:57 | 804 | Departemental |
90 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:69 | 802 | |
91 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:70 | 802 | Departemental |
92 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:92 | 799 | Regional |
93 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:35:72 | 789 | Departemental |
94 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:35:75 | 788 | Departemental |
95 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:71 | 776 | Departemental |
96 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:24 | 743 | Departemental |
97 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:77 | 724 | |
98 | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:42:50 | 702 | Departemental |
99 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BLACHE Clémence | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | BAKLOUTI Leila | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | ORBACH Anne | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1211 | National |
2 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:05 | 1209 | National |
3 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:08:10 | 1192 | Interregional |
4 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:16 | 1159 | National |
5 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:24 | 1158 | Interregional |
6 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:10:32 | 1157 | Interregional |
7 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1103 | Interregional |
8 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1028 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:11:34 | 1141 | Interregional |
2 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:11:40 | 1140 | Interregional |
3 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1081 | Interregional |
4 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:35 | 1078 | |
5 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1069 | Interregional |
6 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1049 | Interregional |
7 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1048 | Interregional |
8 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:17:64 | 1044 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1044 | Interregional |
2 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1035 | Interregional |
3 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:18:36 | 1033 | Interregional |
4 | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1030 | Interregional |
5 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1024 | Interregional |
6 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:19:85 | 1010 | Interregional |
7 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1002 | Interregional |
8 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:79 | 967 | Interregional |