Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1109 | Interregional |
2 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:20 | 1105 | National |
3 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:10:53 | 1096 | Interregional |
4 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1093 | National |
5 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1081 | Interregional |
6 | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:13:70 | 1010 | Regional |
7 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:19 | 997 | Regional |
8 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:15:11 | 973 | Regional |
9 | DA LOURA Katia | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:15:86 | 954 | Regional |
10 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
11 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:16:25 | 944 | Regional |
12 | HOLKA Victoria | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:16:77 | 931 | Regional |
13 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:16:96 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
14 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:16:99 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
15 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:17:30 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
16 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:18:11 | 897 | Regional |
17 | VERDIER Delphine | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:63 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
18 | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:69 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
19 | ROUSSELET Orlane | 1994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:18:91 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
20 | SECULA Fanny | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:19 | 870 | |
21 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:21 | 870 | |
22 | HDIJA Sophia | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:19:27 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
23 | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:47 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
24 | RABE Camille | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:19:56 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
25 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:19:77 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
26 | PINCIROLI Marine | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:85 | 854 | |
27 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:19:94 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
28 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:94 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
29 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:29 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
30 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:20:31 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
31 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:20:62 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
32 | ROUSSEAU Alice | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:01 | 802 | |
33 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:03 | 802 | |
34 | LEROY-FREVIN Maëva | 1999 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:17 | 798 | |
35 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:38 | 794 | |
36 | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:51 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
37 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:80 | 784 | |
38 | LEE Caroline | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:96 | 780 | |
39 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:23:55 | 766 | |
40 | ESCHLER Morgan | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:19 | 752 | |
41 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:24:97 | 734 | |
42 | PAPA Bahiya | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:25:11 | 731 | |
43 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:25:29 | 727 | |
44 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:25:56 | 721 | |
45 | EUGENE Amélie | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:25:61 | 720 | |
46 | BERTRAND Margaux | 1995 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:25:79 | 716 | |
47 | FERGUENE Alycia | 1998 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:85 | 714 | |
48 | CANET Soline | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:04 | 710 | |
49 | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
50 | GOUABAULT Laura | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:49 | 700 | |
51 | SALAS Julie | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:26:62 | 697 | |
52 | FEUGEAS Lauriane | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:26:63 | 697 | |
53 | ALIX Ariane | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:65 | 696 | |
54 | BROSSART Segolene | 2000 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:67 | 696 | |
55 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:27:17 | 685 | |
56 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:27:77 | 672 | |
57 | ANGONIN Mélanie | 1999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:80 | 671 | |
58 | BRIERE Alizée | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:28:11 | 665 | |
59 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:28:20 | 663 | |
60 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 643 | |
61 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:24 | 641 | |
62 | QUILLAUX Anaëlle | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:30:17 | 621 | |
63 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:30:41 | 616 | |
64 | NOBLECOURT Laurenie | 1998 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:69 | 610 | |
65 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:31:17 | 601 | |
66 | GERARD Clélia | 2000 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:23 | 599 | |
67 | BOYER-VIDAL France | 1999 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:38 | 596 | |
68 | WEBER Noemie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:32:32 | 577 | |
69 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:34 | 577 | |
70 | BUFARULL Lucie | 2000 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:33:27 | 559 | |
71 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:06 | 543 | |
72 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:34:42 | 536 | |
73 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:34:99 | 525 | |
74 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:36:72 | 493 | |
75 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | HASEGAWA Michelle | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1155 | National |
2 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1119 | Interregional |
3 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:10:29 | 1103 | National |
4 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:81 | 1088 | Interregional |
5 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:13:10 | 1026 | Regional |
6 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:14:73 | 983 | Regional |
7 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:15:85 | 954 | Regional |
8 | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:16:11 | 947 | Departemental 50 |