Départementale
MASSY
Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:36:07 | 592 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:25 | 590 | |
3 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:44:61 | 491 | |
4 | WALPOLE Noah | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:57:87 | 354 | |
5 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:58:32 | 349 | |
6 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:58:79 | 345 | |
7 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:56 | 338 | |
8 | AULNETTE Mateo | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:01:33 | 321 | |
9 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:01:43 | 320 | |
10 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:02:41 | 312 | |
11 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:03:34 | 303 | |
12 | GILLES William | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:03:35 | 303 | |
13 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:04:38 | 294 | |
14 | RAMOS Arthur | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:04:51 | 293 | |
15 | LASSEUR Erwan | 2001 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:08:03 | 263 | |
16 | PERON Mael | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:10:25 | 245 | |
17 | BAGHDADLI Mohamed-Wacim | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:10:86 | 241 | |
18 | HOSQUET Antoine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:12:11 | 231 | |
19 | DI-GIOIA Massimiliano | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:12:22 | 230 | |
20 | GUYOMARD Raphael | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:12:28 | 229 | |
21 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 3:14:45 | 213 | |
22 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:15:52 | 205 | |
23 | BOILOT Louison | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:17:20 | 193 | |
24 | BEAUDRON Howel | 2001 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:17:73 | 190 | |
25 | GILGEMANN Alexandre | 2001 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 3:20:36 | 172 | |
26 | CALBRY Matthias | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:22:16 | 160 | |
27 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:22:86 | 155 | |
28 | CYLLA Pierre-Emmanuel | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:23:56 | 151 | |
29 | BORGET Thomas | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:25:18 | 141 | |
30 | ROYER Batiste | 2003 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:26:28 | 135 | |
31 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:26:41 | 134 | |
32 | TEBBANI Salim | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:26:73 | 132 | |
33 | NATCHIMIE Mathis | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:27:46 | 128 | |
34 | LARGE Timothee | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:30:85 | 109 | |
35 | ANGONIN Flavian | 2002 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:31:44 | 106 | |
36 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:31:53 | 105 | |
37 | TENAUD Julien | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:32:30 | 101 | |
38 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:32:32 | 101 | |
39 | POUSSIN Jean-Marc | 2001 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 3:33:82 | 94 | |
40 | LINTANF Hugo | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:34:09 | 92 | |
41 | GROSSETETE Aubry | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:38:13 | 74 | |
42 | DESHAYES Damien | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:38:63 | 72 | |
43 | ROQUINARC'H Hoel | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:40:07 | 66 | |
44 | BENSAADA Idriss | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:40:59 | 63 | |
45 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:42:09 | 58 | |
46 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:42:73 | 55 | |
47 | PIRES Léo | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 3:43:47 | 52 | |
48 | DANTAS Ruben | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 3:46:36 | 42 | |
49 | FRIHA Wassim | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:47:41 | 39 | |
50 | CASATI Baptiste | 2002 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:49:35 | 33 | |
51 | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:49:90 | 31 | |
52 | LUNO Martin | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:50:70 | 29 | |
53 | WATTELIER Paul | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:52:86 | 24 | |
54 | AKLAS Bilal | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:55:27 | 18 | |
55 | CHALLON Aurelien | 2001 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 3:55:91 | 17 | |
56 | ROCHE Melvin | 2002 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 3:59:38 | 10 | |
57 | ZITOUN Ghais | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 3:59:92 | 9 | |
58 | HERCAUD Gabriel | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 4:05:70 | 3 | |
59 | DENISSE Thomas | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 4:17:70 | 1 | |
60 | POUJADE Maxime | 2002 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:80 | 1 | |
61 | ZEGHAL Célian | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:35:05 | 1 | |
62 | MOSQUEDA HERNANDEZ Zadkiel | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 4:36:84 | 1 | |
63 | RUDA Simon | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 4:37:34 | 1 | |
64 | ZBOGAR Julien | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 4:48:71 | 1 | |
65 | MIZRAHI Gaspard | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 4:54:78 | 1 | |
66 | BAZY Justin | 2002 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | DO HOANG Calvin | 2002 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GIROLET Alfred | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | GOMARD Elliot | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | PUYO Louis | 2001 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | CREMADES Léo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. |