Départementale
LES ULIS
Le Samedi 30 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUFFETON Lola | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1076 | |
2 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1043 | |
3 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | |
4 | BAGHDADLI Lina | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:12 | 957 | |
5 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:50 | 885 | |
6 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:37:64 | 877 | |
7 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:37:65 | 877 | |
8 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:66 | 876 | |
9 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:37:70 | 874 | |
10 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:30 | 844 | |
11 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:80 | 819 | |
12 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:39:29 | 795 | |
13 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:87 | 767 | |
14 | RABE Marie | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:40:41 | 742 | |
15 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:40:45 | 740 | |
16 | ANGLES Jennifer | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:48 | 738 | |
17 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:52 | 737 | |
18 | NOBLECOURT Laurenie | 1998 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 732 | |
19 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:05 | 712 | |
20 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:28 | 701 | |
21 | KAUB MOULY Océane | 1999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:40 | 696 | |
22 | BOURDACHE Séverine | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:55 | 689 | |
23 | BOYER-VIDAL France | 1999 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:86 | 675 | |
24 | ANGONIN Mélanie | 1999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:00 | 669 | |
25 | VICIOT Lea | 1999 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:42:07 | 666 | |
26 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:62 | 642 | |
27 | LAGAUDE Nastassia | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:42:95 | 627 | |
28 | POCHETON Maeva | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:43:89 | 587 | |
29 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:43:94 | 585 | |
30 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:44:35 | 568 | |
31 | LEMOINE Melissa | 1999 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:45 | 564 | |
32 | PIERNAS Léa | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:97 | 543 | |
33 | APRILI Cecile | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:48:51 | 410 | |
34 | ACCARD Clara | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:48:85 | 398 | |
35 | CORNET Rachel | 1999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:52:17 | 292 | |
36 | CATHELIN Mailys | 1999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:19 | 236 | |
37 | BICHON Manon | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:54:66 | 224 | |
38 | ZÉLIE Emilie | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:55:03 | 214 | |
39 | SIGAUD Chloe | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:57:55 | 155 | |
40 | LATASTE Louise | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. |