Nationale
NANTERRE
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1252 | National |
2 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1227 | National |
3 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1194 | Interregional |
4 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1167 | Interregional |
5 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1148 | Regional |
6 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1138 | Interregional |
7 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1120 | Interregional |
8 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1115 | Interregional |
9 | FLEURANCE Albane | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | Interregional |
10 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | Regional |
11 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | Interregional |
12 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1110 | Regional |
13 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1107 | Interregional |
14 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1104 | Interregional |
15 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1100 | Regional |
16 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | Interregional |
17 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | Interregional |
18 | JUMAH Bayan | 1994 | SYRIE | SYR | 1:03:17 | 1085 | Regional |
19 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | Regional |
20 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1078 | Regional |
21 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | Regional |
22 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | Regional |
23 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | Interregional |
24 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 | Interregional |
25 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1068 | Regional |
26 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1063 | Interregional |
27 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | Interregional |
28 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1059 | Interregional |
29 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1058 | Regional |
30 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | Regional |
31 | TRAORE Adèle | 1995 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | Regional |
32 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | Regional |
33 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1053 | Regional |
34 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1052 | Regional |
35 | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | Regional |
36 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1048 | Regional |
37 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1045 | Regional |
38 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | |
39 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | |
40 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | Regional |
41 | SUN Elise | 1995 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Regional |
42 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1032 | Regional |
43 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | Regional |
44 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1029 | Regional |
45 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1029 | Regional |
46 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | Regional |
47 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | Regional |
48 | CHAZALET Chloé | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | Regional |
49 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | Regional |
50 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Regional |
51 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | Regional |
52 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | Regional |
53 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | Regional |
54 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | Regional |
55 | DURAND Margaux | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:06:15 | 996 | Regional |
56 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:06:16 | 995 | Regional |
57 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:19 | 995 | Regional |
58 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:06:22 | 994 | Regional |
59 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:22 | 994 | Regional |
60 | RIBALS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:06:28 | 992 | Regional |
61 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:28 | 992 | Departemental 50 |
62 | AULAS Pauline | 1993 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Regional |
63 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:55 | 984 | Regional |
64 | RANDRIANATOAVINA Mahe | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:06:69 | 980 | |
65 | GENOIS Manon | 1997 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | Regional |
66 | DEROUICHE Syrine | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:06:78 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
67 | BOURSIER Gaelle | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | Regional |
68 | ROYO Pauline | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | Regional |
69 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | Regional |
70 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:06:95 | 972 | Regional |
71 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:07:14 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
72 | MITHOUARD Clémence | 1995 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
73 | GUESDON Anastasia | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:65 | 952 | Regional |
74 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:79 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
75 | SZYMCZAK Myléna | 1996 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:07:89 | 945 | Regional |
76 | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
77 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | Regional |
78 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:08:14 | 938 | Regional |
79 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | Regional |
80 | VITALE Sandra | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:35 | 932 | Regional |
81 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:56 | 926 | Regional |
82 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:64 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
83 | CASTENDET Liza | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:65 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
84 | BRUNET Romane | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
85 | POUSSIN Aurélie | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:81 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
86 | HUET Kora | 1997 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | |
87 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:12 | 910 | |
88 | OLLIVIER HENRY Florine | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
89 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
90 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
91 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
92 | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:84 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
93 | DESHAYES Clara | 1996 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:09:94 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
94 | WOLFF Agathe | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
95 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
96 | CANET Soline | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
97 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:58 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
98 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:66 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
99 | LE BELLER Pauline | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
100 | ROYER Elisa | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:11:44 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
101 | ORCEL Mégane | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:48 | 845 | |
102 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | LEROY Emilie | 1996 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1247 | National |
2 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1211 | Interregional |
3 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1188 | Interregional |
4 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1165 | Interregional |
5 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1153 | Interregional |
6 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1144 | National |
7 | JUMAH Bayan | 1994 | SYRIE | SYR | 1:01:30 | 1143 | Interregional |
8 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1137 | National |
9 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1137 | Interregional |
10 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | Regional |
11 | FLEURANCE Albane | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1120 | Interregional |
12 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1115 | Interregional |
13 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1112 | Regional |
14 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1104 | Regional |
15 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1097 | Interregional |
16 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1082 | Interregional |
17 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1074 | Interregional |
18 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | Regional |
19 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | Interregional |
20 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | Regional |
21 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1047 | Regional |
22 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | Regional |
23 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
24 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1137 | National |
2 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1119 | Regional |
3 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1089 | Regional |
4 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | Regional |
5 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1061 | |
6 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | Regional |
7 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | Regional |
8 | SUN Elise | 1995 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1038 | Regional |
9 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1038 | Regional |
10 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | Regional |
11 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1037 | |
12 | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Regional |
13 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1025 | Regional |
14 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | Regional |
15 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1022 | Regional |
16 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | Regional |
17 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | Regional |
18 | CHAZALET Chloé | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:06:10 | 997 | Regional |
19 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:12 | 997 | Regional |