Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPILLON Johann | 1972 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1239 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER Nicolas | 1964 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:13:48 | 1133 | |
3 | COUTANT Mathieu | 1979 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:29 | 1107 | |
4 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:48 | 1104 | |
5 | BERTHOU Yannick | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:18:74 | 1058 | |
6 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:21:72 | 1016 | |
7 | FIAERT Sébastien | 1979 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:22:83 | 1000 | |
8 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:22:97 | 999 | |
9 | LANCON Xavier | 1974 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:98 | 985 | |
10 | RUFFIN Rudy | 1979 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:26:51 | 950 | |
11 | CATALA FRASQUET Olivier | 1974 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:63 | 949 | |
12 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:26:84 | 946 | |
13 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:50 | 937 | |
14 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:28:54 | 923 | |
15 | AGOSTINI Jean-Marc | 1971 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 2:28:75 | 921 | |
16 | REGER Sylvain | 1979 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:31 | 913 | |
17 | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:29:62 | 909 | |
18 | LANCELIN Denis | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:98 | 904 | |
19 | PETITJEAN Nicolas | 1975 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:30:97 | 891 | |
20 | PRIGENT Arnaud | 1974 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:30:99 | 891 | |
21 | VERLA Christophe | 1968 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:31:47 | 885 | |
22 | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:31:63 | 883 | |
23 | SAINT MARTIN Sebastien | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:32:23 | 875 | |
24 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:32:44 | 872 | |
25 | GENARD Bruno | 1961 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:33:54 | 858 | |
26 | MASCARTE Laurent | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:71 | 843 | |
27 | MAILLAUT Philippe | 1963 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:35:05 | 839 | |
28 | GLAVIER Yoan | 1980 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:37 | 835 | |
29 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:35:65 | 832 | |
30 | MARC Olivier | 1971 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:59 | 820 | |
31 | GANASCIA Bruno | 1963 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:60 | 807 | |
32 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:38:18 | 800 | |
33 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:38:40 | 797 | |
34 | POGGI Jean-Noël | 1962 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:39:61 | 783 | |
35 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:98 | 778 | |
36 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:40:18 | 776 | |
37 | BECQ Nicolas | 1977 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:40:73 | 769 | |
38 | TAFFIN Patrice | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:42:32 | 750 | |
39 | GREFEUILLE Sylvain | 1968 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:45:37 | 714 | |
40 | TROUVAT Jean-Luc | 1967 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:82 | 709 | |
41 | CATTELAIN Gregory | 1975 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:46:40 | 702 | |
42 | FOURNIER Christophe | 1964 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:46:68 | 699 | |
43 | THERIEZ Guillaume | 1975 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:46:82 | 697 | |
44 | KOUDINOFF Didier | 1957 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:98 | 684 | |
45 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:48:16 | 682 | |
46 | GAUCHE Lucien | 1942 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:20 | 681 | |
47 | PASSIEUX Bruno | 1960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:48:61 | 677 | |
48 | VANGAEVEREN Frank | 1964 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:50:46 | 656 | |
49 | MAINGAULT Didier | 1974 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:86 | 651 | |
50 | VANEGAS Alain | 1971 | MARSOUINS MATOURY | FRA | 2:51:36 | 646 | |
51 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:55:12 | 605 | |
52 | GYDE Thierry | 1962 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:57:22 | 583 | |
53 | BURE Jean-Luc | 1962 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:57:41 | 581 | |
54 | BOYER Michel | 1955 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:59:18 | 562 | |
55 | CABLE Patrick | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:59:92 | 555 | |
56 | LAURENT Michel | 1968 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:02:33 | 530 | |
57 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:03:30 | 520 | |
58 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:04:17 | 512 | |
59 | LEFEVRE Jacky | 1942 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 3:06:27 | 491 | |
60 | VANDERMARLIERE Marc | 1946 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:13:73 | 422 | |
61 | GUTH Yves | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:15:55 | 406 | |
62 | YVON Guy | 1945 | IC CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 3:25:99 | 319 | |
63 | CHEVRON Jean-Paul | 1944 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:34:34 | 258 | |
64 | MONTEGNIES Alain | 1963 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 3:36:32 | 244 | |
65 | BEHR François | 1951 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:38:98 | 226 | |
66 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:40:42 | 217 | |
67 | CHIALVA Robert | 1930 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 3:50:26 | 158 | |
68 | SERVAIN Gérard | 1935 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:56:47 | 126 | |
69 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 4:00:79 | 106 | |
70 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:02:43 | 99 | |
71 | DELAMARE Michel | 1930 | CN VANNES | FRA | 4:15:08 | 51 | |
72 | CADIOU Roger | 1922 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:52:96 | 1 | |
73 | DEVAUX Paul | 1926 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:53:20 | 1 | |
74 | LANGET Jean | 1927 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:59:45 | 1 | |
75 | ARAUD Christian | 1940 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 5:00:69 | 1 | |
76 | LEEMPUT Jean | 1914 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:16:23 | 1 | |
77 | AVENEL Max | 1919 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:45:36 | 1 |