Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:09 | 721 | |
2 | DUMOUTIER Laurianne | 1986 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:37:10 | 721 | |
3 | AZEVEDO Christine | 1985 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:37:27 | 714 | |
4 | GOUIN Sandrine | 1985 | CHER | FRA | 0:37:47 | 706 | |
5 | NADIDANG Nadine | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:48 | 706 | |
6 | VERGNE Blandine | 1984 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:00 | 686 | |
7 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:05 | 685 | |
8 | MONTELS Laëtitia | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:15 | 681 | |
9 | THROMAS Aurore | 1988 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:38:32 | 675 | |
10 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 672 | |
11 | PETRUZZELLA Celine | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:38:56 | 666 | |
12 | TROUSSEAU Anais | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:38:63 | 664 | |
13 | VALETTE Cécilia | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:38:87 | 655 | |
14 | HONORE Tiphanie | 1984 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:38:90 | 654 | |
15 | LEBEL Laure | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:90 | 654 | |
16 | LOBRY Laure | 1987 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:38:93 | 653 | |
17 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 650 | |
18 | GREGOIRE Laetitia | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:39:04 | 650 | |
19 | OLENIAK Catherine | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:24 | 643 | |
20 | HEIDET Camille | 1987 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:39:25 | 643 | |
21 | SCHNEIDER Charlotte | 1986 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:39:30 | 641 | |
22 | SIMON Frédérique | 1985 | CHER | FRA | 0:39:39 | 638 | |
23 | ALVES Auriane | 1987 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:39:52 | 634 | |
24 | ROUBY Clarisse | 1985 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:59 | 631 | |
25 | BLANCHET Damema | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:65 | 629 | |
26 | MAURY Elsa | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:39:77 | 626 | |
27 | DIVAY Sylvie | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:39:78 | 625 | |
28 | GILLET Sonia | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:90 | 621 | |
29 | MURRAY Chloé | 1987 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:98 | 619 | |
30 | ROGER Samantha | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:14 | 614 | |
31 | BERNAGOUT Solène | 1984 | CHER | FRA | 0:40:20 | 612 | |
32 | AUMONT Alicia | 1986 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:40:79 | 594 | |
33 | COMBEAU Sophie | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:79 | 594 | |
34 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:40:79 | 594 | |
35 | DE ROOSE Fabienne | 1988 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:80 | 594 | |
36 | POT Estelle | 1987 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:91 | 591 | |
37 | BENOKBA Amélie | 1984 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:40:98 | 588 | |
38 | EHRET Vanessa | 1987 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:13 | 584 | |
39 | MOLINIE Elodie | 1987 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:41:34 | 578 | |
40 | VASSEUR Léa | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:41:43 | 575 | |
41 | MASSOT Julie | 1986 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:41:52 | 573 | |
42 | LUCAS Mélissa | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:41:83 | 564 | |
43 | VUILLAME Marie | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:42:46 | 547 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:36:79 | 733 | |
2 | GOUIN Sandrine | 1985 | CHER | FRA | 0:36:82 | 732 | |
3 | DUMOUTIER Laurianne | 1986 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:36:92 | 728 | |
4 | VERGNE Blandine | 1984 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 723 | |
5 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:15 | 719 | |
6 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 717 | |
7 | AZEVEDO Christine | 1985 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:37:26 | 714 | |
8 | NADIDANG Nadine | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:58 | 702 | |
9 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:87 | 691 | |
10 | PETRUZZELLA Celine | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:37:93 | 689 | |
11 | MONTELS Laëtitia | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:98 | 687 | |
12 | LOBRY Laure | 1987 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:38:23 | 678 | |
13 | DIVAY Sylvie | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:38:24 | 678 | |
14 | THROMAS Aurore | 1988 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 676 | |
15 | GREGOIRE Laetitia | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:38:29 | 676 | |
16 | VALETTE Cécilia | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:38:31 | 675 | |
17 | TROUSSEAU Anais | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:38:36 | 673 | |
18 | LEBEL Laure | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:38 | 673 | |
19 | HONORE Tiphanie | 1984 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:38:79 | 658 | |
20 | SIMON Frédérique | 1985 | CHER | FRA | 0:38:86 | 656 | |
21 | BERNAGOUT Solène | 1984 | CHER | FRA | 0:39:51 | 634 | |
22 | MAURY Elsa | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:39:91 | 621 | |
23 | COMBEAU Sophie | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:05 | 617 |