Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 4:07:74 | 1138 | |
2 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:08:25 | 1134 | |
3 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:10:71 | 1113 | |
4 | MALEAU Christophe | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:11:82 | 1104 | |
5 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:11:84 | 1104 | |
6 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:12:30 | 1100 | |
7 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:12:54 | 1098 | |
8 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:17:93 | 1054 | |
9 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:19:43 | 1042 | |
10 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:19:49 | 1042 | |
11 | WEYRICH Mike | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:20:92 | 1030 | |
12 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:21:55 | 1025 | |
13 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:21:82 | 1023 | |
14 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:23:37 | 1011 | |
15 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:23:77 | 1008 | |
16 | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:24:25 | 1004 | |
17 | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:25:28 | 996 | |
18 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:26:02 | 990 | |
19 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:26:07 | 990 | |
20 | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:26:51 | 986 | |
21 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:27:49 | 979 | |
22 | ZHUKOV Dmytro | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:28:02 | 975 | |
23 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | US VAIRES | FRA | 4:28:72 | 969 | |
24 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:28:85 | 968 | |
25 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:28:93 | 968 | |
26 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | US VAIRES | FRA | 4:29:43 | 964 | |
27 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:29:50 | 963 | |
28 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:54 | 963 | |
29 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:29:81 | 961 | |
30 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:30:02 | 959 | |
31 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 4:32:11 | 943 | |
32 | BEN GHALIA Ahmed Zeid | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:32:87 | 938 | |
33 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 4:33:46 | 933 | |
34 | DESPRE Adam | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:33:62 | 932 | |
35 | HERVAS Lucas | 2004 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:34:70 | 924 | |
36 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:35:63 | 917 | |
37 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:37:13 | 906 | |
38 | CLAVE Mathias | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:37:88 | 900 | |
39 | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:37:91 | 900 | |
40 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:39:65 | 887 | |
41 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:42:72 | 864 | |
42 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 4:44:41 | 852 | |
43 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 4:05:65 | 1156 | |
2 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:08:52 | 1131 | |
3 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:08:95 | 1128 | |
4 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:09:78 | 1121 | |
5 | MALEAU Christophe | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:11:38 | 1108 | |
6 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:13:23 | 1093 | |
7 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:13:64 | 1089 | |
8 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:43 | 1050 | |
9 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:19:40 | 1043 | |
10 | WEYRICH Mike | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:19:55 | 1041 | |
11 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:20:26 | 1036 | |
12 | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:22:46 | 1018 | |
13 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:22:62 | 1017 | |
14 | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:24:18 | 1005 | |
15 | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:28:92 | 968 | |
16 | ZHUKOV Dmytro | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:29:23 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:21:69 | 1024 | |
2 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:22:95 | 1014 | |
3 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:23:45 | 1010 | |
4 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:23:55 | 1010 | |
5 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:24:66 | 1001 | |
6 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:28:04 | 975 | |
7 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:30:25 | 958 | |
8 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | US VAIRES | FRA | 4:38:24 | 897 |