Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2022 au Lundi 19 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1092 | |
2 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1070 | |
3 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1055 | |
4 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1026 | |
5 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1021 | |
6 | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1016 | |
7 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1011 | |
8 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:33:57 | 994 | |
9 | HASSON Eva | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:60 | 993 | |
10 | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:63 | 991 | |
11 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:86 | 979 | |
12 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:00 | 972 | |
13 | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:34:04 | 970 | |
14 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:34:06 | 969 | |
15 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 | |
16 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:34:29 | 957 | |
17 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:34:32 | 956 | |
18 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:47 | 948 | |
19 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:34:55 | 944 | |
20 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 936 | |
21 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 934 | |
22 | MAILLOT Louane | 2008 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 933 | |
23 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:78 | 933 | |
24 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 931 | |
25 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:85 | 929 | |
26 | SID ROUHOU Nayla | 2008 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 | |
27 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:35:04 | 920 | |
28 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:35:06 | 919 | |
29 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:10 | 917 | |
30 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:13 | 915 | |
31 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:35:26 | 909 | |
32 | LECERCLE Maëlys | 2008 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 894 | |
33 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:35:59 | 892 | |
34 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 889 | |
35 | VIAIN Lou-Ann | 2008 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:35:98 | 873 | |
36 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 871 | |
37 | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:36:16 | 865 | |
38 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:36:18 | 864 | |
39 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:18 | 864 | |
40 | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:50 | 848 | |
41 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:36:81 | 834 | |
42 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:36:84 | 832 | |
43 | PEROT Ines | 2008 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:97 | 826 | |
44 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:37:06 | 822 | |
45 | BIZE Eva | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:37:24 | 813 | |
46 | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:26 | 812 | |
47 | HAOUAS Elyssa | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:37:68 | 793 | |
48 | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:70 | 792 | |
49 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:09 | 774 | |
50 | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:38:33 | 763 | |
51 | SROUJI Sophie | 2008 | 0:39:17 | 726 | |||
52 | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |