Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 23 Juillet 2022 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:02:91 | 0 | |
2 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:04:23 | 0 | |
3 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:04:36 | 0 | |
4 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:56 | 0 | |
5 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:06 | 0 | |
6 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:31 | 0 | |
7 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:62 | 0 | |
8 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:09 | 0 | |
9 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:49 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:03:55 | 1231 | |
2 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:61 | 1230 | |
3 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:03:78 | 1227 | |
4 | VAN KOOTEN Janna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:00 | 1224 | |
5 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:04:13 | 1222 | |
6 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:04:17 | 1221 | |
7 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:04:41 | 1217 | |
8 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:04:48 | 1216 | |
9 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:44 | 1201 | |
10 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:05:86 | 1194 | |
11 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:36 | 1186 | |
12 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:49 | 1184 | |
13 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1183 | |
14 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:84 | 1178 | |
15 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:88 | 1162 | |
16 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:92 | 1161 | |
17 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:95 | 1161 | |
18 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:98 | 1160 | |
19 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:08:16 | 1158 | |
20 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:08:19 | 1157 | |
21 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:08:29 | 1156 | |
22 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:08:45 | 1153 | |
23 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:08:78 | 1148 | |
24 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:83 | 1147 | |
25 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:97 | 1145 | |
26 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:99 | 1145 | |
27 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:04 | 1144 | |
28 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:09:11 | 1143 | |
29 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:09:41 | 1138 | |
30 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:09:53 | 1136 | |
31 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:09:72 | 1133 | |
32 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:09:95 | 1130 | |
33 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:10:09 | 1128 | |
34 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:10:30 | 1124 | |
35 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:10:31 | 1124 | |
36 | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:10:31 | 1124 | |
37 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:35 | 1124 | |
38 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:10:43 | 1122 | |
39 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1120 | |
40 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:10:71 | 1118 | |
41 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:90 | 1115 | |
42 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:10:93 | 1115 | |
43 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:11:11 | 1112 | |
44 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:18 | 1111 | |
45 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:21 | 1110 | |
46 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:11:44 | 1107 | |
47 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:11:63 | 1104 | |
48 | VAN KALCK Jeanne | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:06 | 1097 | |
49 | GARCIA-ZAMORA Ilona | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:12:08 | 1097 | |
50 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:12 | 1096 | |
51 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:12:39 | 1092 | |
52 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:64 | 1089 | |
53 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:12:74 | 1087 | |
54 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1085 | |
55 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:90 | 1085 | |
56 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1078 | |
57 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1076 | |
58 | NAZE Aurore | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:71 | 1072 | |
59 | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:77 | 1071 | |
60 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:78 | 1071 | |
61 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:13:83 | 1071 | |
62 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1067 | |
63 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1065 | |
64 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:22 | 1065 | |
65 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1063 | |
66 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1061 | |
67 | GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:14:60 | 1059 | |
68 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:14:61 | 1059 | |
69 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:14:64 | 1058 | |
70 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1056 | |
71 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:14:98 | 1053 | |
72 | VAN PAPEGHEM Manon | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:15:03 | 1053 | |
73 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:11 | 1051 | |
74 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1050 | |
75 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:44 | 1046 | |
76 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:15:78 | 1041 | |
77 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:33 | 1033 | |
78 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:16:49 | 1031 | |
79 | AYALEW Bemnet | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:79 | 1026 | |
80 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1026 | |
81 | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1021 | |
82 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1017 | |
83 | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:53 | 1016 | |
84 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1011 | |
85 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:93 | 1010 | |
86 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1003 | |
87 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:73 | 998 | |
88 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:18:80 | 997 | |
89 | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:19:58 | 986 | |
90 | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:61 | 985 | |
91 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:74 | 983 | |
92 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | 2:19:82 | 982 | |
93 | AMUNDARAIN Martina | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:20:36 | 974 | |
94 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:10 | 964 | |
95 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:21:93 | 952 | |
96 | LOAËC Clémence | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:07 | 950 | |
97 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:00:93 | 1274 | |
2 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:02:39 | 1250 | |
3 | VAN KOOTEN Janna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:51 | 1248 | |
4 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:02:95 | 1241 | |
5 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:58 | 1230 | |
6 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1230 | |
7 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1228 | |
8 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:05:04 | 1207 | |
9 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:91 | 1193 | |
10 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:06:17 | 1189 | |
11 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:06:34 | 1186 | |
12 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:06:76 | 1180 | |
13 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:07:38 | 1170 | |
14 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:07:66 | 1166 | |
15 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:08:23 | 1157 | |
16 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:08:85 | 1147 | |
17 | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:09:33 | 1139 | |
18 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:10:59 | 1120 | |
19 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:10:76 | 1117 | |
20 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:11:15 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:58 | 1214 | |
2 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1207 | |
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:05:55 | 1199 | |
4 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:32 | 1187 | |
5 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:06:94 | 1177 | |
6 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:36 | 1170 | |
7 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:53 | 1168 | |
8 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:08:38 | 1154 | |
9 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:48 | 1153 | |
10 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:09:10 | 1143 | |
11 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:09:58 | 1136 | |
12 | VAN KALCK Jeanne | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 1115 | |
13 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:11:48 | 1106 | |
14 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:11:82 | 1101 | |
15 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:36 | 1093 | |
16 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:36 | 1093 | |
17 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1063 | |
18 | NAZE Aurore | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:39 | 1047 | |
19 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1038 | |
20 | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:33 | 1033 |